ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 19:42:29 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RATLAM JN (RTM) to KOTA JN (KOTA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIRTM00:40KOTA03:2002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12909NZM GARIB RATHRTM01:10KOTA03:4002:30HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA ERTM01:10KOTA03:4002:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPRTM02:20KOTA05:1002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTRTM02:55KOTA06:3003:35HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPRTM03:05KOTA06:3003:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSRTM03:55KOTA07:2003:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESRTM03:55KOTA07:2003:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSRTM03:55KOTA07:2003:25HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPRTM04:00KOTA07:2003:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP SF EXPRTM04:40KOTA08:4504:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPRTM05:05KOTA09:2004:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSRTM06:10KOTA09:4003:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09411ADI PATNA SPLRTM06:10KOTA09:4003:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPRTM06:10KOTA09:4003:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSRTM06:10KOTA09:4003:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPRTM06:30KOTA09:5503:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59355RTM MTJ PASSRTM07:00KOTA14:0007:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLRTM07:15KOTA10:5503:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22209NDLS DURONTO EXPRTM07:40KOTA10:2502:45HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
59811HALDIGHATI PASSRTM08:35KOTA20:2011:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTORTM09:15KOTA12:5003:35HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19041BDTS GCT EXPRTM09:30KOTA13:3004:00HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSRTM09:50KOTA14:3004:40HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSRTM09:50KOTA14:3004:40HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPRTM12:30KOTA18:5506:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59803NAD KOTA PASSRTM13:20KOTA19:4506:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPRTM14:30KOTA18:1503:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSRTM14:30KOTA18:1503:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09021BDTS JAT AC SPLRTM14:45KOTA18:1003:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
59831BRC KOTA PASSRTM14:50KOTA22:3007:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXPRTM15:00KOTA18:3003:30HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSRTM15:00KOTA18:3503:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPRTM15:00KOTA18:3003:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPRTM18:00KOTA21:4003:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPRTM18:00KOTA21:3503:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPRTM18:00KOTA21:3503:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSRTM18:00KOTA21:3503:35HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLRTM18:30KOTA22:1003:40HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASTRTM18:30KOTA22:1003:40HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19023FZR JANATA EXPRTM20:55KOTA01:2504:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12263NZM DURONTO EXPRTM22:15KOTA01:0002:45HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPRTM22:30KOTA02:0503:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSRTM22:30KOTA02:0503:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPRTM23:00KOTA02:4003:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPRTM23:00KOTA02:4003:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESSRTM23:00KOTA02:4003:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KRTM23:40KOTA02:5503:15HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :