ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 04:58:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12210CNB GARIB RATHSPN00:08LJN02:4002:32HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
14206DLI FD EXPSPN00:57LKO03:4502:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSPN01:42LKO05:0503:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESSPN01:49LKO04:2002:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXPSPN02:17LKO05:0502:48HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPSPN02:30LKO05:1502:45HXXYYXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPSPN02:30LKO05:1502:45HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHSPN02:30LKO05:1502:45HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
13020BAGH EXPRESSSPN03:02LJN05:5502:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSSPN03:18LKO07:4504:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSSPN03:32LKO07:4504:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPSPN03:33LKO06:1002:37HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPSPN03:33LKO06:1002:37HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSSPN03:50LKO08:0004:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILSPN04:05LKO06:4502:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPSPN04:18LKO07:1002:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSSPN04:50LKO08:3503:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSSPN04:50LKO08:3503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSSPN06:05LKO08:5002:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSSPN06:18LJN09:1002:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64222SPN LKO MEMUSPN06:30LKO11:1504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILSPN07:28LKO10:2502:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSSPN08:40LKO11:4503:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPSPN09:15LKO12:1002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04998BTI BSB SPLSPN09:52LKO13:2503:33HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54378BE PRG PASSSPN10:12LKO16:3506:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22454RAJYA RANI EXPSPN10:27LJN13:1002:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12588JAMMU GKP EXPSPN12:47LKO15:2002:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPSPN12:47LKO15:2002:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESSPN12:47LKO15:2002:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14370TRIVENI EXPSPN13:18LKO16:0002:42HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
24370TRIVENI EXPSPN13:18LKO16:0002:42HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPSPN13:52LKO17:0503:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSPN14:22LKO17:4503:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14236BE BSB EXPRESSSPN17:13LKO23:1506:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSSPN18:03LKO21:3503:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14308BE LKO ALD PASSSPN18:38LKO22:2003:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPSPN18:52LKO21:1502:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSSPN22:05LKO04:0506:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPSPN22:35LKO02:0003:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14116HW ALD EXPSPN22:35LKO01:1502:40HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPSPN23:18LKO02:0002:42HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPSPN23:18LKO02:0002:42HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPSPN23:18LKO02:0002:42HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPSPN23:29LKO03:2503:56HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPSPN23:29LKO03:2503:56HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPSPN23:32LKO03:2503:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPSPN23:32LKO03:2503:53HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :