ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 05:10:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SURAT (ST) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPST00:06BSR03:3503:29HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPST00:06PNVL04:5504:49HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FST00:11PNVL04:2504:14HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJST00:13PNVL04:2504:12HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESST00:20BSR04:1003:50HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12940JP PUNE SF EXPST00:20BSR04:1003:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12928VADODARA EXPST00:28DDR04:1903:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLST00:44DDR04:4103:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19218SAU JANATA EXPST00:53BDTS05:4004:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22992VRL BDTS SUP EXPST01:12BDTS05:1504:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPST01:15BDTS05:5004:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22904BDTS AC S F EXPST01:45BDTS05:1503:30HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12962AVANTIKA EXPST01:55BCT06:1004:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILST02:10DDR05:5603:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSST02:22BDTS06:3504:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09004NZM BDTS RAJDHANI SPLST02:30BDTS06:1003:40HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILST02:38DDR06:3703:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19570VRL BCT EXPST02:38DDR06:4004:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19042GCT BDTS EXPST03:00BDTS07:5004:50HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPST03:10PNVL08:0504:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPST03:10PNVL08:0504:55HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPST03:10BDTS07:3504:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPST03:10PNVL08:0504:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXUDN03:20BDTS07:3504:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22914BDTS HUMSAFARUDN03:20BDTS07:3504:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
19022LJN BDTS EXPST03:27BDTS08:0004:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPST03:27BDTS07:3504:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTST03:35BCT07:4004:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESST03:50BDTS08:4004:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESST04:42BDTS09:4004:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12910BDTS GARIB RATHST04:50BDTS08:1003:20HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHST04:51BDTS08:1003:19HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANIST05:03BCT08:1503:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPST05:20BDTS09:2004:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12248NZM BDTS YUVAST05:20BDTS09:2004:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12922FLYING RANEEST05:25BCT10:1004:45HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNST06:02BCT09:4503:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPST06:15BDTS10:2004:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPST06:25PNVL13:1006:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSST06:30PNVL12:1005:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPST06:30PNVL12:1005:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPST06:45BDTS11:1504:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSST06:55BCT15:0008:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22956KUTCH EXPRESSST07:05BDTS11:2504:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPST07:15PNVL12:1004:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSST07:25PNVL13:1005:45HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXPST07:25BDTS11:5504:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPST07:30BDTS11:3504:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPST08:15DDR12:0003:45HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPST08:20DDR12:0003:40HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPST08:40BCT12:3503:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPST08:50BDTS12:4503:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPST08:50BDTS12:4503:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESSST08:50DDR12:4003:50HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKERST09:27BCT13:0003:33HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPST09:45BDTS13:4003:55HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
20902AII BDTS LINK SFST09:45BDTS13:4003:55HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ DDR EXPST09:46DDR13:4503:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPST10:08BDTS14:2004:12HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPST10:08BDTS14:2004:12HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPST10:08BDTS14:2004:12HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSST10:20BDTS14:4504:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSST10:20BDTS14:4504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPST10:45PNVL15:4505:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSST11:10DDR15:3104:21HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPST12:15BDTS15:5503:40HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19016SAURASHTRA EXPST12:30DDR18:4006:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPST13:07BDTS16:4503:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPST13:12BDTS16:4503:33HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPST13:12BDTS16:4503:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPST13:17PNVL17:5504:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFST13:17BSR16:2503:08HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLST13:22BSR17:1503:53HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19024FZR BCT JANTAST13:30DDR19:0405:34HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFST13:45BDTS17:3503:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPST13:45PNVL18:2504:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAST13:55PNVL18:3004:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSST14:10BDTS18:0503:55HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSST14:25BSR18:2003:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSST14:25BSR18:2003:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSST14:35BSR18:1003:35HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPST14:35BSR18:1003:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXST14:35BSR18:2003:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15067GKP BDTS EXPUDN15:05BDTS20:0505:00HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12936SURAT BDTS EXPST16:05BDTS20:2504:20HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19260BVC KCVL EXPST17:00PNVL22:0005:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESST17:00PNVL22:0005:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSST17:00PNVL22:0005:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPST17:00PNVL22:0005:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPST17:00PNVL22:0005:00HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPST17:10BDTS22:0004:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPST17:10PNVL23:2506:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12010SHATABDI EXPST17:53BCT21:2003:27HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22952BANDRA T EXPST18:30BDTS22:2503:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPST18:30BDTS22:2503:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPST18:30BSR21:2502:55HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSST18:30BSR21:2502:55HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSST18:30BDTS22:2503:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFST18:40BDTS23:0504:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFARST18:55PNVL23:3504:40HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJST19:05BSR23:4004:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESST19:05BSR23:3504:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSST19:05BSR23:4004:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSST19:05BSR23:4004:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507JU SBC EXPST19:15BSR23:3504:20HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESSST20:00BSR00:1004:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSST20:10BSR00:1004:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPST20:10BSR00:1004:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPST20:38BSR00:1003:32HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSST21:05DDR04:0006:55HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSST21:30DDR04:0306:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPST22:17BDTS04:2006:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSST23:25BDTS04:3505:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSST23:25BDTS04:3505:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESSST23:50BSR03:3503:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22990MHV BDTS S FASTST23:55BDTS04:4504:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 116 / Found: 116)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :