ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 07:50:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TIRUPATI (TPTY) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17229SABARI EXPRESSTPTY00:35HYB12:5512:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16354KACHEGUDA EXPTPTY01:10KCG14:0012:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07116HYDERABAD EXPTPTY02:20HYB14:0011:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTY05:25SC20:4015:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTY05:40KCG17:0511:25HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTY07:00SC21:0014:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTY07:30SC20:1512:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07408TPTY AK SPLTPTY09:15KCG22:1513:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07410TPTY AWB SPLTPTY09:15KCG22:1513:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07407TPTY ADB SPLTPTY09:15KCG22:1513:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESTPTY11:10KCG23:4012:30HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSRU11:35KCG23:2511:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSRU11:55KCG23:5011:55HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12769SEVEN HILLS EXPTPTY15:10KCG03:5012:40HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXPTPTY15:10KCG03:5012:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPTPTY15:45SC04:3012:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTY16:25SC05:1512:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12731TPTY SC EXPTPTY16:40SC07:0514:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTY17:00SC05:5012:50HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07146TPTY KCG SPLTPTY17:00KCG06:3013:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SFTPTY17:15SC06:5513:40HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPTPTY18:25SC06:2512:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12798VENKATADRI EXPTPTY18:35KCG06:2011:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07614QLN NZB EXPRESSRU18:50KCG09:0014:10HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07144QLN NZB EXPRU18:50KCG09:0014:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07110QLN HYB EXPRESSRU18:55HYB10:3015:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07142QLN HYB EXPRU18:55HYB08:3013:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSRU18:55HYB10:3015:35HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07612QLN KCG EXPRESSRU18:55KCG10:1515:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
17651KACHEGUDA EXPRU20:10KCG07:5511:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :