ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 17:18:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) to KAZIPET JN (KZJ) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPVSKP02:10KZJ11:3809:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPVSKP04:05KZJ14:2810:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPVSKP05:55WL14:3908:44HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKP08:20WL17:3009:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPVSKP08:35WL17:4309:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
18503VSKP SNSI EXPVSKP09:00KZJ18:3809:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPVSKP09:55WL19:0609:11HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKP15:05KZJ01:1010:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKP17:25KZJ03:0509:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPVSKP17:35WL02:5809:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKP17:35WL02:5809:23HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12783VSKP SC AC EXPVSKP18:55KZJ04:4509:50HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12739VSKP GARIB RATHVSKP20:30WL05:1808:48HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
20811VSKP NED SF EXPVSKP20:45KZJ06:0009:15HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESSVSKP20:45KZJ06:0009:15HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSVSKP22:35KZJ08:4310:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08501VSKP SC SPLVSKP23:00KZJ08:1309:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKP23:25KZJ10:0810:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :