ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:26:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - WANKANER JN (WKR) to RAJKOT JN (RJT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22991BDTS VRL SUP EXPWKR00:15RJT01:0800:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22957SOMNATH EXPRESSWKR01:10RJT02:0700:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59207BVC OKHA PASSWKR04:45RJT06:1001:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19217SAU JANATA EXPWKR05:46RJT06:4500:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESWKR06:10RJT07:4501:35HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPWKR06:16RJT07:4501:29HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILWKR09:10RJT10:1001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPWKR09:38RJT10:4001:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSWKR10:38RJT11:5201:14HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPWKR11:07RJT12:1001:03HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSWKR11:09RJT12:1001:01HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPWKR11:50RJT13:1201:22HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPWKR11:50RJT13:1201:22HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLWKR12:05RJT13:4501:40HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSWKR12:23RJT13:2601:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19119ADI SMNH EXPWKR14:17RJT15:1000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19576NDT OKHA EXPWKR14:46RJT15:2800:42HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79445WKR RJT DEMUWKR16:35RJT20:1003:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59503VG OKHA PASSWKR17:10RJT18:2501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSWKR17:57RJT19:0001:03HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPWKR18:11RJT19:1401:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPWKR18:11RJT19:1401:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59547OKHA PASSENGERWKR18:27RJT20:4002:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYWKR21:08RJT22:0000:52HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22961HAPA INTERCITYWKR21:08RJT22:0000:52HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPWKR21:27RJT22:5001:23HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESWKR21:29RJT22:3501:06HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19015SAURASHTRA EXPWKR23:51RJT00:4900:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :