ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2017 00:50:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - WARANGAL (WL) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17025MUGR SC EXPRESSWL00:55SC04:4503:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPWL01:35SC04:3002:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSKZJ01:40HYB05:0003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12749MTM SC SF EXPWL01:45SC04:3502:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPWL02:17SC05:4003:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07092RXL SC SPLKZJ02:30SC06:5504:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPWL02:32SC05:5003:18HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07146TPTY KCG SPLWL02:32KCG06:3003:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPWL02:42HYB06:1503:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPWL03:29SC06:3503:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPWL03:57SC06:5502:58HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12759CHARMINAR EXPWL04:15HYB08:0003:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12783VSKP SC AC EXPWL04:32SC07:4003:08HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
67265WL HYB MEMUWL05:15HYB09:1003:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12772NGP SC SUP EXPKZJ05:19SC08:2503:06HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12739VSKP GARIB RATHWL05:20SC08:1002:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
57626KAKATHIYA F PSRWL05:22SC09:2504:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPKZJ05:52SC08:5002:58HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
20811VSKP NED SF EXPKZJ06:02SC09:0002:58HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12755NAGAVALI EXPRESKZJ06:02SC09:0002:58HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07612QLN KCG EXPRESSWL06:05KCG10:1504:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07110QLN HYB EXPRESSWL06:05HYB10:3004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIKZJ06:50KCG09:5003:00HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXPKZJ07:50SC10:4502:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08501VSKP SC SPLWL07:57SC12:0004:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSWL08:10SC11:3003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12713SATAVAHANA EXPWL09:20SC11:5502:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSKZJ09:25KCG12:2002:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSKZJ10:10SC12:5002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17201GOLCONDA EXPWL10:15SC13:4503:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPWL11:25SC14:2503:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12438NZM SC RJDHNIKZJ11:27SC14:0002:33HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:1002:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:1002:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:1002:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPWL13:32SC16:2502:53HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPWL13:32SC16:2502:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67267WL HYB MEMUWL14:00HYB18:0504:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPWL14:10HYB17:5503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPWL14:40SC18:3003:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17012SKZR SC EXPKZJ15:05SC17:4502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22692BANGLORE RJDHNIKZJ16:07SC18:2502:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12724TELANGANA EXPKZJ16:47HYB19:3502:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPWL16:52SC20:1003:18HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSWL17:05SC20:4003:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXPKZJ17:35SC20:1502:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18503VSKP SNSI EXPWL18:20SC21:2003:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPKZJ18:40KCG22:2003:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EXKZJ18:50SC21:3002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12705GNT SC EXPWL18:55SC21:5002:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18111TATA YPR EXPWL19:08SC22:2003:12HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07008DBG SC WKLY SPLKZJ19:41SC22:1002:29HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22706TPTY HUMSAFARKZJ20:10SC22:4502:35HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
07006RXL HYB SPLKZJ20:12HYB23:1503:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07010BJU SC SPLKZJ20:12SC22:4002:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPKZJ21:00KCG23:4002:40HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPKZJ22:20KCG01:2503:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKZJ22:20KCG01:2503:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPKZJ22:20KCG01:2503:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 59 / Found: 59)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :