ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2021 15:46:12 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARHARWA JN (BHW)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03072JMP HWH SPLJMPHWH00:0100:0600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
53075RPH BHW PASSRPHBHW00:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03023HWH GAYA SPLHWHGAYA01:2601:3100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53076BHW RPH PASSBHWRPH--02:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03071HWH JMP EXP SPLHWHJMP02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT05:2005:2400:04HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT05:2005:2400:04HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT05:2605:3000:04HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03416PNBE BGP SPLPNBEMLDT05:4005:4200:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03403VANANCHAL EXP SPLRNCBGP05:4905:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53074SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03091AZ SBG EXP SPLAZSBG06:1206:1700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03409MLDT KIUL SPLMLDTKIUL06:5006:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
53401SBG MLDT PASSSBGMLDT07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05405RPH SBG EXP SPLRPHSBG08:0408:0900:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53405RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG09:2909:3400:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53030BGP AZ PASSBGPAZ09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04003MLDT NDLS SPLMLDTNDLS10:2010:2200:02HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
03435MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT10:2010:2200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT10:2010:2200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63585BWN TPH MEMUBWNTPH11:2811:3300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53063BWN TPH PASSBWNTPH11:2811:3300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05433AZ BHW EXP SPLAZBHW11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05411BHW SBG PASS SPLBHWSBG--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53412SBG BHW PASSSBGBHW13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05412SBG BHW EXP SPLSBGBHW13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05434BHW AZ EXP SPLBHWAZ--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63586TPH BWN MEMUTPHBWN14:4014:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53064BHW BWN PASSTPHBWN14:4014:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03092SBG AZ EXP SPLSBGAZ16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53402MLDT SBG PASSMLDTSBG17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03410KIUL MLDT SPLKIULMLDT19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
53029AZ BGP PASSAZBGP19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05408JMP RPH EXP SPLJMPRPH19:4419:4600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI20:2720:3000:03HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI20:2720:3000:03HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53406SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH21:1721:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIALKYQGAYA21:3421:3600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03415BGP PNBE SPLMLDTPNBE21:3621:3800:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY21:4021:4200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT21:4021:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04004MLDT EXP SPLNDLSMLDT21:4021:4200:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
05619KYQ EXP SPLGAYAKYQ21:4021:4200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03436ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT21:4021:4200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03404VANANCHAL EXP SPLBGPRNC21:5722:0200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ22:1622:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53073RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG22:4122:4700:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 49 / Found: 49)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.