ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
06-Dec-2021 14:51:35 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BIDAR (BIDR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
17014HYB PUNE EXPHYBHDP00:0200:0400:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17650AWB HYB EXPAWBHYB01:1901:2000:01HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
17649HYB AWB EXPHYBAWB01:4501:4700:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA05:0005:0200:02HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA05:0005:0200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17001SNSI SC EXPSNSISC05:0005:0200:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17621AWB RU EXPRESSAWBRU05:0805:1000:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
17009BIDR HYB EXPBIDRHYB--06:50--YYYYYYY
2S
07761BIDR KLBG DEMU SPLBIDRKLBG--06:55--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12749MTM BIDR SF EXPMTMBIDR07:38----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16583YPR LUR EXPYPRLUR07:4507:4700:02HYXXXYXY
3ASL2S
16571YPR BIDR EXPYPRBIDR08:15----XYYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
17622RU AWB EXPRESSRUAWB09:0009:0200:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
22143CSMT BIDAR EXPCSMTBIDR09:10----YXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
17647HYB PAU EXPHYBPAU11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2S
16594NED SBC EXPNEDSBC11:5912:0000:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17648PAU HYB EXPPAUHYB14:1214:1400:02HYYYYYYY
2S
07762KLBG BIDR DEMU SPLKLBGBIDR14:20----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16593SBC NANDED EXPSBCNED14:3314:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07763BIDR KLBG DEMU SPLBIDRKLBG--15:55--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16572BIDR YPR EXPBIDRYPR--18:15--XYYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16584LUR YPR EXPRESSLURYPR18:1318:1500:02HYXXXYXY
3ASL2S
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI19:2319:2500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12750BIDR MTM SF EXPBIDRMTM--19:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI19:2419:2500:01HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
17002SC SNSI EXPSCSNSI19:2319:2500:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22144BIDR CSMT SF EXPBIDRCSMT--19:50--YXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
17010SC BIDR EXPSCBIDR22:00----YYYYYYY
2S
07764KLBG BIDR DEMU SPLKLBGBIDR23:20----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESSHDPHYB23:3023:3200:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.