ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
04-Dec-2021 03:39:03 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - FAZILKA (FKA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
14508FKA DLI EXPFKADLI--02:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04492FKA FZR DEMU SPLFKAFZR--06:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14601FZR HMH EXPRESSFZRHMH06:5406:5700:03HYYYYYYY
2S
04643FZR FKA EXP SPLFZRFKA08:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04730FKA RE PASS SPLFKARE--08:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04631BTI FKA DEMU SPLBTIFKA10:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04628FKA FZR DEMU SPLFKAFZR--10:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04627FZR FKA DEMU SPLFZRFKA12:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14602HMH FZR EXPRESSHMHFZR14:3214:3500:03HYYYYYYY
2S
04729RE FKA PASS SPLREFKA16:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04632FKA BTI DEMU SPLFKABTI--16:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04644FKA FZR EXP SPLFKAFZR--17:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04491FZR FKA DEMU SPLFZRFKA19:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14507DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA23:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.