ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Aug-2021 08:43:54 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - FAZILKA (FKA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04508FKA DLI EXP SPLFKADLI--02:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04492FKA FZR DEMU SPLFKAFZR--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04669FZR HMH EXP SPLFZRHMH06:5406:5700:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04643FZR FKA EXP SPLFZRFKA08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04730FKA RE PASS SPLFKARE--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04631BTI FKA DEMU SPLBTIFKA10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04628FKA FZR DEMU SPLFKAFZR--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04627FZR FKA DEMU SPLFZRFKA12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04670HMH FZR EXP SPLHMHFZR14:3214:3500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04729RE FKA PASS SPLREFKA16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04632FKA BTI DEMU SPLFKABTI--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04644FKA FZR EXP SPLFKAFZR--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04491FZR FKA DEMU SPLFZRFKA19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04507DLI FKA EXP SPLDLIFKA23:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.