ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
07-Dec-2021 23:14:54 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
42039MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD00:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42041MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD01:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42001MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD01:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42002GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--02:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42004GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--04:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL04:1004:1200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
42451GPD SPE LOCALGPDSPE--04:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42006GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42008GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--05:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42401MAS SPE LOCALMASSSPE05:3705:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42402SPE MAS LOCALSPEMASS05:4905:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42502GPD CGL EMU LOCALGPDCGL--06:00--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
42403MAS SPE LOCALMASSSPE06:1406:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42404SPM MAS LOCALSPEMASS06:2406:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42010GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--06:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42406SPE MAS LOCALSPEMASS07:1807:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17237BTTR MAS EXPBTTRMAS07:3307:3500:02HXYYYYYX
2S
42003MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD07:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42012GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--07:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42850SPE VLCY LOCALSPEVLCY08:0508:1000:05HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42802SPE MSB LOCALSPEMSB08:0508:1000:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42005MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD08:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42852SPE VLCY LOCALSPEVLCY08:0508:1000:05HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42014GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--08:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42007MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD08:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42407MAS SPE LOCALMASSSPE08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42602GPD MSB LOCALGPDMSB--08:50--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42652GPD VLCY LOCALGPDVLCY--08:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42409MAS SPE LOCALMASSSPE09:4809:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42009MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD09:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42016GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--10:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42011MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD10:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42408SPE MAS LOCALSPEMASS10:3410:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42018GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--10:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42013MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42411MAS SPE LOCALMASSSPE11:0911:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42651VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD11:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42601MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD11:15----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42020GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--11:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42015MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD11:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42410SPE MMC LOCALSPEMASS11:5111:5300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42022GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--12:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42017MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD13:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42024GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--13:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42019MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD13:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42413MAS SPE LOCALMASSSPE13:5313:5500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42412SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS13:5814:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42414SPE MAS LOCALSPEMASS13:5914:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42501CGL GPD EMU LOCALCGLGPD14:10----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
42522GPD TBM EMU LOCALGPDTBM--14:25--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
42026GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42021MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD14:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42028GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--15:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42030GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--15:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42801MSB SPE LOCALMSBSPE15:5815:5900:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42416SPE MAS LOCALSPEMASS15:5816:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42417MAS SPE LOCALMASSSPE15:5816:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42653VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD16:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42603MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD16:10----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42851VLCY SPE LOCALVLCYSPE16:0816:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42654GPD VLCY LOCALGPDVLCY--16:35--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42604GPD MSB LOCALGPDMSB--16:35--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42023MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD16:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42419MAS SPE LOCALMASSSPE16:5316:5500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42032GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--17:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42605MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD17:20----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42655VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD17:20----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42034GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--17:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17238MAS BTTR EXPMASBTTR17:3317:3500:02HXYYYYYX
2S
42804SPE MSB LOCALSPEMSB17:5317:5500:02HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42854SPE VLCY LOCALSPEVLCY17:5317:5500:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42025MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD18:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42036GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42027MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD18:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
42038GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42418SPE MAS LOCALSPEMASS18:5318:5500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42029MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD19:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42421MAS SPE LOCALMASSSPE19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42040GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--19:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42031MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD20:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42042GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--20:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42607MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD20:10----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42657VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD20:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42656GPD VLCY LOCALGPDVLCY--20:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42606GPD MSB LOCALGPDMSB--20:20--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42423MAS SPE LOCALMASSSPE20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42521TBM GPD EMU LOCALTBMGPD20:40----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
42033MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD21:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42424SPE MAS LOCALSPEMASS21:0421:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42420SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS21:0421:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42425MAS GPD LOCALMASSSPE21:2921:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42044GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--21:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42609MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD21:35----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42659VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYGPD21:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42608GPD MSB LOCALGPDMSB--21:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42046GPD MAS LOCALGPDMASS--21:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42426SPE MAS LOCALSPEMASS22:1922:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42035MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD22:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42422SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS22:1822:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42427MAS GPD LOCALMASSSPE22:2922:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42037MAS GPD LOCALMASSGPD23:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42452SPE GPD LOCALSPEGPD23:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 103 / Found: 103)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.