ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2021 13:46:05 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HABIBGANJ (HBJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC00:1000:1800:08HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02270NZM MAS DURONTONZMMAS00:1000:1800:08HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT00:1000:2000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL00:4500:5000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT00:4500:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09302YPR DADN SPLYPRDADN00:5300:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09214INDB FESTIVL SPLNGPINDB01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09224DADN FESTIVL SPLNGPDADN01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09213INDB NGP SPECIALINDBNGP01:3501:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09223DADN NGP SUP SPLDADNNGP01:4001:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09301DADN YPR SPLDADNYPR01:5301:5500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02173SHRIDHAM SPLNZMJBP02:1102:1200:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02269MAS NZM DURONTOMASNZM02:0402:1200:08HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM02:0402:1200:08HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02162LASHKAR SF SPLAGCLTT02:4002:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02278TPTY HUMSAFAR SPLJATTPTY02:4002:5000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED02:4002:5000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO02:4502:5500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08234NARMADA EXP SPLBSPINDB03:1103:1300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT03:0503:1500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04314BE LTT SPLBELTT03:1703:1900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP03:2003:2200:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS03:4203:4400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02151HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLPUNEHBJ04:45----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02292JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02051INTERCITY SF SPLHBJJBP--05:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP05:0505:1000:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP05:0505:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02186REWA HBJ SPLREWAHBJ05:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02161LASHKAR SF SPLLTTAGC05:3005:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR05:4805:5000:02HXXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02153LTT HBJ SF SPLLTTHBJ05:50----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02130TULSI EXP SPLPRYJLTT06:1706:1900:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02156SHAN E BHOPAL SPLNZMHBJ06:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP07:0307:0500:02HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSMT07:3207:3400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI07:4307:4500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS07:4307:4500:02HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS07:4307:4500:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE07:4307:4500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06594DEE YPR DURONTODEEYPR07:4507:5000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN08:0008:0200:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT08:0408:0600:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT08:1708:1900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ09:1309:1500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT09:3709:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE09:4209:4400:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01016KUSHINAGAR SPLGKPLTT10:1810:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02537GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT10:1810:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC10:4310:4500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02062HBJ JANSHATABDIJBPHBJ11:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLPUNELJN13:3813:4000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPLHBJSRC--14:40--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP14:3814:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ14:40----YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
01015KUSHINAGAR SPLLTTGKP14:4814:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR14:5014:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12001NDLS SHATABDIHBJNDLS--15:15--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPLHBJAGTL--15:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02152PUNE HUMSAFR SPLHBJPUNE--15:50--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
04623PATALKOT EXP SPLCWAFZR15:5315:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG16:1016:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01666AGTL HBJ SPLAGTLHBJ16:35----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM16:5316:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT17:0217:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU17:2817:3000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP17:2817:3000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP17:2817:3000:02HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09714SC JP SPLSCJP17:2817:3000:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP17:2817:3000:02HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02061JBP JANSHATABDIHBJJBP--17:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE17:4317:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPLHBJLTT--18:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP18:1718:1900:02HXYXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS18:1818:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP18:3518:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02129LTT PRYJ SPLLTTPRYJ19:2819:3000:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH19:3819:4000:02HYXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSRCHBJ20:10----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP20:0820:1000:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP20:0820:1000:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT20:3820:4000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN20:5821:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLLTTBE21:0521:0700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02052INTERCITY SF SPLJBPHBJ21:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02185HBJ REWA SPLHBJREWA--22:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06593YPR DEE DURONTOYPRDEE22:0222:1000:08HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08233NARMADA EXP SPLINDBBSP22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02155SHAN E BHOPAL SPLHBJNZM--22:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04624PATALKOT EXP SPLFZRCWA22:5823:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02277JAT HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYJAT23:0023:1000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
02174SHRIDHAM SPLJBPNZM23:1823:2300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE23:3223:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02291INDB JBP SPLINDBJBP23:4323:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 102 / Found: 102)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.