ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Oct-2021 07:43:18 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HABIBGANJ (HBJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05427NED AADR SF SPLNEDAADR00:0600:0800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC00:1000:1800:08HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
02270NZM MAS DURONTONZMMAS00:1000:1800:08HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT00:1000:2000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL00:4500:5000:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT00:4500:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09302YPR DADN SPLYPRDADN00:5300:5500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09214INDB FESTIVL SPLNGPINDB01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09224NGP DADN SF SPLNGPDADN01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09213INDB NGP SPECIALINDBNGP01:3501:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09223DADN NGP SF SPLDADNNGP01:4001:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09301DADN YPR SPLDADNYPR01:5301:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM02:0402:1200:08HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
02173SHRIDHAM SPLNZMJBP02:1102:1200:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02269MAS NZM DURONTOMASNZM02:0402:1200:08HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED02:4002:5000:10HXYXXXXX
3A
02162LASHKAR SF SPLAGCLTT02:4002:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02278TPTY HUMSAFAR SPLJATTPTY02:4002:5000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO02:4502:5500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
08234NARMADA EXP SPLBSPINDB03:1103:1300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT03:0503:1500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
04314BE LTT SPLBELTT03:1703:1900:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP03:2003:2200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS03:4203:4400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02151HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLPUNEHBJ04:45----XYXXXXX
3A
02292JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP05:0505:1000:05HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02051INTERCITY SF SPLHBJADTL--05:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP05:0505:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02186REWA HBJ SPLREWAHBJ05:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02161LASHKAR SF SPLLTTAGC05:3005:4000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR05:4805:5000:02HXXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02153LTT HBJ SF SPLLTTHBJ05:50----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02130TULSI EXP SPLPRYJLTT06:1706:1900:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02156SHAN E BHOPAL SPLNZMHBJ06:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP07:0307:0500:02HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSMT07:3207:3400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI07:4307:4500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS07:4307:4500:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE07:4307:4500:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS07:4307:4500:02HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
06594DEE YPR DURONTODEEYPR07:4507:5000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN08:0008:0200:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT08:0408:0600:02HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT08:1708:1900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01660REWA HBJ SPLREWAHBJ08:30----XYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05428AADR NED SF SPLAADRNED08:5508:5700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ09:1309:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT09:3709:3900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE09:4209:4400:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
01659HBJ REWA SPLHBJREWA--09:55--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02537KUSHINAGAR SF SPLGKPLTT10:1810:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC10:4310:4500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02062HBJ JANSHATABDIJBPHBJ11:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLPUNELJN13:3813:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02538KUSHINAGAR SF SPLLTTGKP14:3814:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPLHBJSRC--14:40--XXXYXXX
3ASL
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ14:40----YYYYYYY
ECCC
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR14:5014:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12001NDLS SHATABDIHBJNDLS--15:15--YYYYYYY
ECCC
01647HBJ DNR SF SPLHBJDNR--15:30--XXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPLHBJAGTL--15:30--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02152PUNE HUMSAFR SPLHBJPUNE--15:50--XXXXXXY
3A
04623PATALKOT EXP SPLCWAFZR15:5315:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG16:1016:1200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01648DNR HBJ SF SPLDNRHBJ16:35----YXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
01666AGTL HBJ SPLAGTLHBJ16:35----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM16:5316:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT17:0217:0400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU17:2817:3000:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP17:2817:3000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09714SC JP SPLSCJP17:2817:3000:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP17:2817:3000:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP17:2817:3000:02HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02061JBP JANSHATABDIHBJJBP--17:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE17:4317:4500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09435ADI ASN SPLADIASN17:4517:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPLHBJLTT--18:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP18:1718:1900:02HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS18:1818:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP18:3518:4000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02129LTT PRYJ SPLLTTPRYJ19:2819:3000:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH19:3819:4000:02HYXYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
01658REWA HBJ SPLREWAHBJ20:10----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP20:0820:1000:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSRCHBJ20:10----XXXXXYX
3ASL
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP20:0820:1000:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09436ASN ADI SPLASNADI20:2020:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT20:3820:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN20:5821:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLLTTBE21:0521:0700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02052INTERCITY SF SPLADTLHBJ21:35----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02185HBJ REWA SPLHBJREWA--22:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06593YPR DEE DURONTOYPRDEE22:0222:1000:08HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
08233NARMADA EXP SPLINDBBSP22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02155SHAN E BHOPAL SPLHBJNZM--22:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01657HBJ REWA SPLHBJREWA--22:55--XYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04624PATALKOT EXP SPLFZRCWA22:5823:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02277JAT HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYJAT23:0023:1000:10HXXXYXXX
3A
02174SHRIDHAM SPLJBPNZM23:1823:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE23:3223:3400:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02291INDB JBP SPLINDBJBP23:4323:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 110 / Found: 110)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.