ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HANSDIHA (HSDA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
03489DUMK GODA DEMU SPLDUMKGODA04:3704:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18603RNC GODA EXPRESSRNCGODA04:5005:1500:25HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
18185TATA GODDA EXPTATAGODA04:5005:1500:25HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
13230RJPB GODA EXPRJPBGODA04:5005:1500:25HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
03442BGP HSDA DEMU SPLBGPHSDA06:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03458HSDA DUMK DEMU SPLHSDADUMK--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03481GODA BGP DEMU SPLGODABGP07:0607:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18619INTERCITY EXPRNCGODA08:1908:2100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13229GODA RJPB EXPGODARJPB08:1308:3800:25HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
13016KAVIGURU EXPRESSJMPHWH09:2909:3100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03457DUMK HSDA DEMU SPLDUMKHSDA10:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03112GODA SDAH MEMU SPLGODASDAH10:2010:2800:08HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15090GTNR GODDA EXPGTNRGODA10:1010:3000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
03441HSDA BGP DEMU SPLHSDABGP--11:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03482BGP GODA DEMU SPLBGPGODA12:1012:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13334PNBE DUMK EXPPNBEDUMK12:4312:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
03455DUMK GODA DEMU SPLDUMKGODA14:1514:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03444BGP HSDA DEMU SPLBGPHSDA14:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13333DUMK PNBE EXPDUMKPNBE14:5014:5200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
18186GODDA TATA EXPGODATATA14:5515:2000:25HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15089GODA GTNR EXPGODAGTNR14:5515:2000:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12349NDLS HUMSAFARGODANDLS14:5515:2000:25HXYXXXXX
3A
18604GODA RNC EXPRESSGODARNC14:5515:2000:25HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
03443HSDA BGP DEMU SPLHSDABGP--15:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03456GODA DUMK DEMU SPLGODADUMK16:3216:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18620INTERCITY EXPGODARNC17:2217:2400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13015KAVIGURU EXPRESSHWHJMP17:2417:2600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03485GODA HSDA DEMU SPLGODAHSDA17:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03486HSDA GODA DEMU SPLHSDAGODA--18:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03490GODA DUMK DEMU SPLGODADUMK20:4720:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03111SDAH GODA MEMU SPLSDAHGODA20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12350GODA HUMSAFARNDLSGODA20:5321:1800:25HXXXYXXX
3A
03446BGP HSDA DEMU SPLBGPHSDA22:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03445HSDA BGP DEMU SPLHSDABGP--22:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited