ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
01-Dec-2021 14:59:19 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HANSDIHA (HSDA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
03489DUMK GODA DEMU SPLDUMKGODA04:5004:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18603RNC GODA EXPRESSRNCGODA05:3005:5500:25HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
03442BGP HSDA DEMU SPLBGPHSDA06:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03458HSDA DUMK DEMU SPLHSDADUMK--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03481GODA BGP DEMU SPLGODABGP06:5207:0200:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13016KAVIGURU EXPRESSJMPHWH08:2108:2300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03457DUMK HSDA DEMU SPLDUMKHSDA10:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03441HSDA BGP DEMU SPLHSDABGP--10:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03482BGP GODA DEMU SPLBGPGODA13:0913:1900:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18604GODA RNC EXPRESSGODARNC13:3714:0200:25HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12349NDLS HUMSAFARGODANDLS13:3714:0700:30HXYXXXXX
3A
03455DUMK GODA DEMU SPLDUMKGODA14:3114:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03444BGP HSDA DEMU SPLBGPHSDA15:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03443HSDA BGP DEMU SPLHSDABGP--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03456GODA DUMK DEMU SPLGODADUMK16:3216:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03485GODA HSDA DEMU SPLGODAHSDA17:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13015KAVIGURU EXPRESSHWHJMP18:0318:0500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03486HSDA GODA DEMU SPLHSDAGODA--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03490GODA DUMK DEMU SPLGODADUMK20:2220:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03446BGP HSDA DEMU SPLBGPHSDA22:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03445HSDA BGP DEMU SPLHSDABGP--22:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12350GODA HUMSAFARNDLSGODA23:1523:4500:30HXXXYXXX
3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.