ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Jul-2021 20:08:47 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JAISALMER (JSM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02467LEELAN SF SPLJSMJP--01:40--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM--02:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR--02:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02468LEELAN SF SPLJPJSM05:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM05:45----XYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02929BDTS JSM SF SPLBDTSJSM09:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04703JSM LGH EXP SPLJSMLGH--10:10--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04810JU JSM SPECIALJUJSM12:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04826JU JSM PASS SPLJUJSM13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04704LGH JSM EXP SPLLGHJSM13:50----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04809JSM JU SPECIALJSMJU--14:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04825JSM JU PASS SPLJSMJU--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02930JSM BDTS SF SPLJSMBDTS--19:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM22:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM22:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT--22:45--XYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.