ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-May-2021 17:31:42 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JHANSI JN (JHS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01841KURJ KKDE SPLKURJKKDE23:4500:0500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS00:0600:1100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP00:0200:1200:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02129LTT PRYJ SPLLTTPRYJ00:0200:1200:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI00:0500:1500:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSBCNZM00:1600:2100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNZMSBC00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02171LTT HW AC SPLLTTHW00:3500:4500:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02448UP S KRANTI SPLNZMMKP01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06593YPR DEE DURONTOYPRDEE01:3001:3500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP01:3001:3500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02130TULSI EXP SPLPRYJLTT01:3001:5000:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN01:5002:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01842KKDE KURJ SPLKKDEKURJ02:0502:2500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02883NZM S KRANTI SPLDURGNZM02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02127MP S KRANTI SPLJBPNZM02:1502:2500:10HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC02:3002:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02277JAT HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYJAT02:4002:4800:08HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS02:4502:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSMT02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLYPRNZM02:5503:0500:10HYYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP03:1503:2300:08HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP03:1503:2300:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS03:2503:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02184PBH BPL SF SPLPBHBPL03:3503:4500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02108LJN LTT FEST SPLLJNLTT03:3503:4500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02195MAHAKOSHAL SPLJBPNZM03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02172HW LTT SF AC SPLHWLTT03:5003:5500:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
06594DEE YPR DURONTODEEYPR03:5003:5500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02754NZM NED SPECIALNZMNED03:5003:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02174SHRIDHAM SPLJBPNZM03:5004:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR04:0004:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02485NED SGNR SF SPLNEDSGNR04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09314RJPB INDB SPLPNBEINDB04:1504:2500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09322PNBE INDB SPLPNBEINDB04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP04:1504:2500:10HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP04:1504:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01094GKP CSMT SF SPLGKPCSMT04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02522ERS BJU EXPRESSERSBJU04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE04:2504:3500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR04:2504:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02486SGNR NED SPLSGNRNED04:3004:4000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02753NZM FESTIVAL SPLNEDNZM04:4504:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02025NGP ASR AC SPLNGPASR04:4504:5500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM04:4504:5500:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS05:00----XXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS05:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPLCSMTNZM05:0605:1100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI05:0505:2000:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI05:0505:2000:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06151MAS NZM SPLMASNZM05:2005:2500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02437SC NZM RAJ SPLSCNZM05:2005:2500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01016KUSHINAGAR SPLGKPLTT05:2805:3800:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02537GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT05:3005:3800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM05:3505:4000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02269MAS NZM DURONTOMASNZM05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01807JHS AGC SPLJHSAGC--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06523SBC KAWR HMS EXPYPRNZM06:0006:1000:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
01812JHS LAR EXP SPLJHSLAR--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01803JHS LJN SPLJHSLJN--06:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
01108BUNDELKHAND EXPMUVGWL06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO06:5007:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02598FESTIVAL SF SPLCSMTGKP06:5007:0000:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
01438LJN PUNE AC SPLLJNPUNE06:5507:0500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
01360GKP CSMT SPLGKPCSMT07:1507:2500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01330GKP PUNE SPLGKPPUNE07:1507:2500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS07:2507:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04111JHS PRYJ SPLJHSPRYJ--07:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM07:3507:4300:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP07:4507:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP07:4507:5500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP07:5508:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01813JHS CNB EXP SPLJHSCNB--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH09:1009:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH09:1009:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP09:1509:2300:08HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02143LTT SLN SF SPLLTTSLN09:1509:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP09:1509:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01073UDYOG NAGRI SPLLTTPBH09:3509:4500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLLTTLJN09:3509:4500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01816MKP JHS UR EXPMKPJHS10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM10:5011:0000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM10:5011:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02104GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT10:5311:0300:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR10:5511:0500:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
02031GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP11:0511:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM11:1211:2000:08HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01806AGC JHS SPLAGCJHS11:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02161LASHKAR SF SPLLTTAGC11:1011:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP11:2011:3000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02782AP S KRANTI SPLNZMTPTY11:3011:4000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06012THIRUKKURAL SF SPLNZMCAPE11:3011:4000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06156NZM MDU SPLNZMMDU11:3011:4000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR11:4011:5000:10HXXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09244UDYOGKARMI SF SPLCNBBL11:4511:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01074UDYOG NAGRI SPLPBHLTT11:4511:5500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02032PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE11:4511:5500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT11:4511:5500:10HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT11:5512:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06011THIRUKKURAL SF SPLCAPENZM12:1512:2500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06155MDU NZM SPLMDUNZM12:1512:2500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02781AP S KRANTI SPLTPTYNZM12:1512:2500:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZMJHS12:35----YYYYYXYECXXXXCCXX
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG12:3012:4000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02144SLN LTT SF SPLSLNLTT12:4012:4800:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE12:4012:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP12:5013:0000:10HXYXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE13:0013:0800:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06250NZM YPR SUP SPLNZMYPR13:0113:1100:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP13:1513:2500:10HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01449JBP SVDK SPECIALJBPSVDK13:3013:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK13:3013:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPLKURJUDZ13:4013:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT13:5014:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU13:4014:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06093GOMTI SAGAR SPLMASLJN14:0014:1000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPLUDZKURJ14:0514:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR14:1014:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR14:1514:2500:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09243UDYOGKARMI SF SPLBLCNB14:2014:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01814CNB JHS EXP SPLCNBJHS14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12049GATIMAAN EXPJHSNZM--15:05--YYYYYXYECXXXXCCXX
06524YPR HUMSAFARNZMYPR14:5515:0500:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC15:1515:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ15:1515:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01805JHS AGC SPLJHSAGC--16:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC16:3516:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL16:3516:4500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02521BJU ERS SPLBJUERS16:3516:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS--16:50--YYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS--17:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04112PRYJ JHS SPLPRYJJHS17:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
09304GHY DADN SPECIALGHYDADN17:2017:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
01815JHS MKP EXP SPLJHSMKP--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02026ASR NGP AC SPLASRNGP17:2017:3000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG17:2017:3000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL17:5518:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG18:0518:2000:15HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB18:0518:2000:15HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE18:1518:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP18:2518:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02575GKP FESTVL SPLHYBGKP18:2518:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLPUNELJN18:2518:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02576GKP HYB SPLGKPHYB18:3518:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED18:3718:4500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPGKPCSMT18:4518:5300:08HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN18:4518:5500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI18:5519:0300:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01015KUSHINAGAR SPLLTTGKP19:0719:1500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP19:0719:1500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01808AGC JHS SPLAGCJHS19:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL19:5019:5800:08HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT19:5020:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS19:5020:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06152MAS G RATH SPLNZMMAS20:1020:1500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02438SC RAJDHANI SPLNZMSC20:1020:1500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01811LAR JHS EXP SPLLARJHS20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01329PUNE GKP SPLPUNEGKP20:2020:3000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01359CSMT GKP SPLCSMTGKP20:2020:3000:10HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR20:2020:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA20:2520:3300:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST20:2520:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02270NZM MAS DURONTONZMMAS20:4520:5000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC20:4520:5000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02173SHRIDHAM SPLNZMJBP21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPLNZMJBP21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPLNZMCSMT21:3121:3600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
06094GOMTI SAGAR SPLLJNMAS21:3021:4000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR21:3021:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT21:3021:4000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01450SVDK JBP SPLSVDKJBP21:5522:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02447UP S KRANTI SPLMKPNZM22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP22:1022:1800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN22:2022:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01804LJN JHS SPLLJNJHS22:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM22:3522:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLMUV22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02278TPTY HUMSAFAR SPLJATTPTY22:5023:0000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02162LASHKAR SF SPLAGCLTT22:5023:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED22:5023:0000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS23:0023:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02183BPL PBH SF SPLBPLPBH23:0523:1500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ23:0523:1500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09313INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE23:0523:1500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09321INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE23:0523:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM23:1523:2300:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02128MP S KRANTI SPLNZMJBP23:2023:3000:10HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02884DURG S KRANTI SPLNZMDURG23:2023:3000:10HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 207 / Found: 207)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.