ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
08-Dec-2021 11:40:33 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JHANSI JN (JHS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
11841KURJ KKDE EXPKURJKKDE23:4500:0500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS00:0600:1100:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP00:0200:1200:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ00:0200:1200:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI00:0500:1500:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM00:1600:2100:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22467BSB GNC EXPBSBGNC00:3500:4300:08HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK00:3500:4500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW00:3500:4500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
20413KASHI MAHAKAL EXBSBINDB00:4000:4500:05HXXXYXYX
3A
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE01:3001:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
20847DURG JAT EXPRESSDURGUHP01:3001:3500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22867HUMSAFAR EXPDURGNZM01:3001:3500:05HXXXYXXY
3A
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT01:3001:5000:20HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMRKMP01:5002:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN01:5002:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT02:1002:2000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12823C G SMPRK KRNTIDURGNZM02:1002:2000:10HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
11842KKDE KURJ EXPKKDEKURJ02:0502:2500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12121M P SMPRK KRNTIJBPNZM02:1502:2500:10HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSRKMPNZM02:2502:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC02:3002:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SFTPTYJAT02:4002:4800:08HXXXXYXX
3A
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM02:4002:4800:08HYYYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS02:4502:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS02:5002:5800:08HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSLJNCSMT02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
14319INDB BARELLY EXPINDBBE03:0503:1300:08HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE03:0503:1300:08HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKDADN03:0503:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP03:1503:2300:08HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP03:1503:2300:08HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSSLJNLTT03:3503:4500:10HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL03:3503:4500:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJBPNZM03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR03:5003:5500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT03:5003:5500:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI03:5003:5500:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12754MARATHWADA S KNZMNED03:5003:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12192JBP NZM SF EXPJBPNZM03:5004:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR04:0004:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNEDJAT04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
12439NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR04:0004:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT04:0504:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN04:1504:2500:10HXYXXXXX
3A
12593LJN BPL G RATHLJNBPL04:1504:2500:10HYXXXXXX
3A
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP04:1504:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
19314INDORE EXPRESSPNBEINDB04:1504:2500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESPNBEINDB04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU04:1504:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP04:1504:2500:10HXXYXYYX
2A3A3ESL2S
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR04:2504:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE04:2504:3500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY04:3004:4000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12440SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED04:3004:4000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED04:3004:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG04:4504:5300:08HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM04:4504:5500:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22125NGP ASR AC EXPNGPASR04:4504:5500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12753MARATHWADA SMPKNEDNZM04:4504:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS05:00----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22196BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS05:00----XXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB05:0205:1000:08HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22221NZM RAJDHANI EXPCSMTNZM05:0605:1100:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI05:0505:2000:15HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI05:0505:2000:15HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM05:2005:2500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS05:2005:2500:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM05:2005:2500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM05:2005:2500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
22168NZM SGRL SF EXPNZMSGRL05:2005:3000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT05:3005:3800:08HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM05:3505:4000:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK05:4505:5300:08HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11109JHS LJN INT EXPJHSLJN--06:15--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
01812JHS LAR EXP SPLJHSLAR--06:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBSGWL06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11807JHS AGC EXPJHSAGC--06:30--YYYYYYY
2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO06:5007:0000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSMTGKP06:5007:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2S
22197PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS07:20----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS07:2507:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14111JHS ALD EXPJHSPRYJ--07:40--YYYYYYY
SL2S
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM07:3507:4300:08HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20807HIRAKUD EXPVSKPASR07:3507:4300:08HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP07:4507:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN07:4507:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP07:4507:5500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP07:5508:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01813JHS CNB EXP SPLJHSCNB--08:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH09:1009:1500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH09:1009:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20976CHAMBAL EXPAGCHWH09:1009:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP09:1509:2300:08HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN09:1509:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP09:1509:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH09:3509:4500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN09:3509:4500:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11802ETW JHS LINK EXPETWJHS10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01816MKP JHS EXP SPLMKPJHS10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSRKMP10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM10:5011:0000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM10:5011:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM10:5011:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM10:5011:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM10:5011:0000:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20104GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT10:5311:0300:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR10:5511:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM11:1211:2000:08HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC11:1011:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11902AGC JHS EXPRESSAGCJHS11:20----YYYYYYY
2S
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP11:2011:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS11:2011:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP11:2011:3000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS11:2011:3000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY11:3011:4000:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU11:3011:4000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE11:3011:4000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR11:4011:5000:10HXXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT11:4511:5500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT11:4511:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2S
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL11:4511:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT11:5512:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM12:1512:2500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM12:1512:2500:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM12:1512:2500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01809JHS BNDA PASS SPLJHSBNDA--12:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZMJHS12:35----YYYYYXY
ECCC
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG12:3012:4000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT12:4012:4800:08HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE12:4012:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP12:5013:0000:10HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE13:0013:0800:08HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR13:0113:1100:10HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP13:1513:2500:10HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK13:3013:3800:08HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK13:3013:4000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK13:3013:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ13:4013:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12280TAJ EXPRESSNDLSJHS14:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
11123GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU13:4014:0000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT13:5014:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB14:0014:0800:08HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22468GNC BSB EXPGNCBSB14:0014:0800:08HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN14:0014:1000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ14:0514:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR14:1014:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR14:1514:2500:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
20808HIRAKUD EXPASRVSKP14:1514:2500:10HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPCDGYPR14:1514:2500:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG14:2514:3300:08HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
01814CNB JHS EXP SPLCNBJHS14:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12049GATIMAAN EXPJHSNZM--15:05--YYYYYXY
ECCC
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHSNDLS--15:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL15:1515:2500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20975CHAMBAL EXPHWHAGC15:1515:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ15:1515:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11901JHS AGC EXPRESSJHSAGC--16:05--YYYYYYY
2S
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL16:3516:4500:10HYXXXYYX
2A3A3ESL2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS16:3516:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC16:3516:4500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR16:3516:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22195JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS--16:50--YYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS--17:00--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14112ALD JHS EXPPRYJJHS17:00----YYYYYYY
SL2S
01815JHS MKP EXP SPLJHSMKP--17:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11801JHS ETW EXPRESSJHSETW--17:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22868DURG HUMSAFARNZMDURG17:2017:2800:08HXXXYXXY
3A
22126ASR NGP AC EXPASRNGP17:2017:3000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
20848JAT DURG EXPUHPDURG17:2017:3000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
20414KASHI MAHAKAL EXINDBBSB17:5518:0000:05HXXXYXYX
3A
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA17:5518:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS17:5518:0500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
11124BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL17:5518:1500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG18:0518:2000:15HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB18:0518:2000:15HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE18:1518:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP18:2518:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
02575HYB GKP SF SPLHYBGKP18:2518:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN18:2518:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12001NDLS SHATABDIRKMPNDLS18:3718:4200:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
02576GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB18:3518:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED18:3718:4500:08HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07746GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB18:3518:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSMT18:4518:5300:08HXXYXXXX
2S
19306KYQ DADN EXPKYQDADN18:4518:5500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI18:5519:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP19:0719:1500:08HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02512TVC GKP SPLTVCGKP19:3019:4000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
11808AF JHS EXPAGCJHS19:45----YYYYYYY
2S
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL19:5019:5800:08HYYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT19:5020:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS19:5020:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC20:1020:1500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP20:1020:1500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS20:1020:1500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS20:1020:1500:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG20:1020:1500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01811LAR JHS EXP SPLLARJHS20:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR20:2020:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA20:2520:3300:08HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST20:2520:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC20:4520:5000:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS20:4520:5000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG20:5521:0500:10HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL20:5521:0500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZMJBP21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZMJBP21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22198PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA--21:20--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22222CSMT RAJDHANINZMCSMT21:3121:3600:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12919MALWA EXPRESSDADNSVDK21:3021:3800:08HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE21:3021:4000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT21:3021:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR21:3021:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS21:3021:4000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22167SGRL NZM SF EXPSGRLNZM21:5022:0000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU21:5522:0300:08HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE21:5522:0300:08HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP21:5522:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20103LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP22:1022:1800:08HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB22:2022:2800:08HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT22:2022:2800:08HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN22:2022:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11110LJN JHS INT EXPLJNJHS22:35----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
01810BNDA JHS PASS SPLBNDAJHS22:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSBS22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM22:3522:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT22:5023:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22706TPTY HUMSAFARJATTPTY22:5023:0000:10HXXXXXYX
3A
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARJATNED22:5023:0000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS23:0023:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBPNBE23:0523:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH23:0523:1500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19305DADN KYQ EXPDADNKYQ23:0523:1500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19313INDB PNBE EXPINDBPNBE23:0523:1500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM23:1523:2300:08HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZMDURG23:2023:3000:10HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12122M P SMPRK KRNTINZMJBP23:2023:3000:10HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM23:2523:3300:08HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM23:2523:3300:08HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 262 / Found: 262)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.