ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
29-Oct-2021 01:19:10 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KEVADIYA (KDCY)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09119MAS KDCY SF SPLMASKDCY03:00----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLNZMKDCY03:20----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02927DDR KDCY SF SPLDDRKDCY07:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09107PRTN KDCY SPLPRTNKDCY08:35----YYYYYYY
2S
09120KDCY MAS SPECIALKDCYMAS--09:15--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09104MAHAMANA SF SPLBSBKDCY09:15----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09108KDCY PRTN SPLKDCYPRTN--09:40--YYYYYYY
2S
09247JAN SHATABDI EXADIKDCY10:40----YYYYYYY
ECEACC2S
09109PRTN KDCY SPLPRTNKDCY13:45----YYYYYYY
2S
09110KDCY PRTN SPLKDCYPRTN--14:00--YYYYYYY
2S
09145KDCY NZM SF SPLKDCYNZM--15:20--XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09113PRTN KDCY SPLPRTNKDCY17:00----YYYYYYY
2S
09106KDCY MAHAMANA SPLREWAKDCY17:40----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09103BSB MAHAMANA SPLKDCYBSB--18:55--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09105REWA MAHAMANA SPLKDCYREWA--18:55--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09250JAN SHATABDI EXKDCYADI--20:20--YYYYYYY
ECEACC2S
02928KDCY DDR SPECIALKDCYDDR--21:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09114KDCY PRTN SPLKDCYPRTN--21:55--YYYYYYY
2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.