ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2021 08:22:18 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANDUADIH (MUV)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
05119RMM MUV FEST SPLRMMMUV01:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG01:2501:3000:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
01034GYAN GANGA SPLDBGPUNE03:5503:5700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02136GYAN GANGA SF SPLMUVPUNE--04:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI03:5504:0000:05HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
02167MUV FESTIVAL SPLTTMUV04:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05004CHAURICHAURA EXPGKPCPA04:3604:3800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09058UDN FESTIVAL SPLMUVUDN--04:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05104MUV GKP SPLMUVGKP--05:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05151MUV PRRB MAGHMELAMUVPRRB--06:00--XXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV06:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08311SBP MUV SPLSBPMUV09:25----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB09:4609:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02168LTT FESTIVL SPLMUVLTT--09:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02582MUV FESTIVAL SPLNDLSMUV10:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05152PRRB MUV MAGHMELAPRRBMUV10:30----XXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
01107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLMUV11:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05154PRRB MUV MAGHMELAPRRBMUV14:20----XXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPLMUVSBP--15:00--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01108BUNDELKHAND EXPMUVGWL--16:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH17:4117:4300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01033GYAN GANGA SPLPUNEDBG19:0519:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05120RMM FESTIVL SPLMUVRMM--20:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02135GYAN GANGA SF SPLPUNEMUV20:10----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09057FESTIVAL SPECIALUDNMUV21:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05103GKP MUV SPLGKPMUV22:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05153MUV PRRB MAGHMELAMUVPRRB--22:30--XYXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
02581MUV NDLS FEST SPMUVNDLS--23:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05003CHAURICHAURA EXPCPAGKP23:4223:4400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.