ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Oct-2020 00:59:34 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANDUADIH (MUV)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
05003CHAURICHAURA EXPCPAGKP00:0600:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09057UDN MUV SPLUDNMUV01:40----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01034DBG PUNE SPLDBGPUNE03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02136PUNE FESTIVAL SPMUVPUNE--04:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02167MUV FESTIVAL SPLTTMUV04:25----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05119RMM MUV SPECIALRMMMUV04:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09058MUV UDN SPLMUVUDN--04:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05004CHAURICHAURA EXPGKPCPA04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV06:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08311SBP MUV SPLSBPMUV09:25----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02168LTT FESTIVL SPLMUVLTT--09:50--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLMUV11:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02582MUV FESTIVAL SPLNDLSMUV11:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08312MUV SBPSPECIALMUVSBP--15:00--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01108BUNDELKHAND EXPMUVGWL--16:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02135MUV FESTIVAL SPPUNEMUV19:20----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPLPUNEDBG19:2019:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS--19:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05120MUV RMM SPECIALMUVRMM--21:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02581MUV NDLS FEST SPMUVNDLS--22:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.