ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 15:29:27 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESSMAQNCJ--07:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02619LTT MAQ SUP SPLLTTMAQ07:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ07:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06515SBC MAQ EXPSBCMAQ08:35----YXYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06517SBC MAQ EXPSBCMAQ08:35----XYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02685MAS MAQ EXPMASMAQ09:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06324MAQ CBE EXPRESSMAQCBE--09:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
06629TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ10:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06347TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ11:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02601MAS MAQ SF EXPMASMAQ12:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02602MAQ MAS SF EXPMAQMAS--13:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPLMAQLTT--14:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06348MAQ TVC EXPMAQTVC--14:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02686MAQ MAS EXPMAQMAS--16:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC--17:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06630MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC--18:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06323CBE MAQ EXPRESSCBEMAQ18:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
06518MAQ SBC EXPRESSMAQSBC--20:10--XYXXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06516MAQ SBC EXPRESSMAQSBC--20:10--YYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.