ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2021 09:48:01 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06627WEST COAST SPLMASMAQ03:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06649PARASURAM SPLMAQNCJ--05:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESSMAQNCJ--07:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ07:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06515SBC CAN EXPSBCCAN07:5508:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06517SBC MAQ EXPSBCMAQ08:35----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06324MAQ CBE EXPRESSMAQCBE--09:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02685MAS MAQ EXPMASMAQ09:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06531SBC MAQ SPLSBCMAQ09:10----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02777MAQ FESTVL SPLKCGMAQ09:30----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06857PDY MAQ EXPRESSPDYMAQ09:50----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06855PDY MAQ EXPRESSPDYMAQ10:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02619MATSYAGANDHA SPLLTTMAQ10:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06629TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ10:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06189MAQ CBE SF SPLMAQCBE--11:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06347TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ11:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02601MAS MAQ SF EXPMASMAQ12:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02620MATSYAGANDHA SPLMAQLTT--12:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06190CBE MAQ SF SPLCBEMAQ13:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02602MAQ MAS SF EXPMAQMAS--13:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06348MAQ TVC EXPMAQTVC--14:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07391YPR MAQ EXPYPRMAQ16:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06856MAQ PDY EXPRESSMAQPDY--16:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06858MAQ PDY EXPRESSMAQPDY--16:35--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02686MAQ MAS EXPMAQMAS--16:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC--17:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESSNCJMAQ18:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06630MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC--18:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06532MAQ SBC SPLMAQSBC--18:35--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06323CBE MAQ EXPRESSCBEMAQ18:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
06516CAN SBC EXPRESSCANSBC19:4020:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02778MAQ KCG FESTSPLMAQKCG--20:05--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07392MAQ YPR SPLMAQYPR--20:05--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06518MAQ SBC EXPRESSMAQSBC--20:10--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06650PARASURAM SPLNCJMAQ20:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06628WEST COAST SPLMAQMAS--23:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.