ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Oct-2021 06:57:08 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
06649PARASURAM SPLMAQNCJ--05:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
06627WEST COAST SPLMASMAQ05:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06602MAQ MAO SPLMAQMAO--05:30--YYYYYYY
2S
06160MAQ CHENNAI EXPMAQMS--06:45--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02685MAS MAQ EXPMASMAQ07:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESSMAQNCJ--07:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ07:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06515SBC CAN EXPSBCCAN07:5508:1500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06517SBC MAQ EXPSBCMAQ08:35----XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
06324MAQ CBE EXPRESSMAQCBE--09:00--YYYYYYY
2S
06531SBC MAQ SPLSBCMAQ09:10----YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02777MAQ FESTVL SPLKCGMAQ09:30----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
06857PDY MAQ EXPRESSPDYMAQ09:50----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06855PDY MAQ EXPRESSPDYMAQ10:00----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02619MATSYAGANDHA SPLLTTMAQ10:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06629TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ10:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06477CAN MAQ EXP SPLCANMAQ10:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06189MAQ CBE SF SPLMAQCBE--11:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
06347TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ11:35----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02601MAS MAQ SF EXPMASMAQ12:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02620MATSYAGANDHA SPLMAQLTT--12:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06190CBE MAQ SF SPLCBEMAQ13:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02602MAQ MAS SF EXPMAQMAS--13:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06348MAQ TVC EXPMAQTVC--14:20--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07391YPR MAQ EXPYPRMAQ16:05----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06858MAQ PDY EXPRESSMAQPDY--16:35--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06856MAQ PDY EXPRESSMAQPDY--16:35--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02686MAQ MAS EXPMAQMAS--16:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06478MAQ CAN EXP SPLMAQCAN--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC--17:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESSNCJMAQ18:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
06630MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC--18:15--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06532MAQ SBC SPLMAQSBC--18:35--YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06323CBE MAQ EXPRESSCBEMAQ18:50----YYYYYYY
2S
06516CAN SBC EXPRESSCANSBC19:4020:0000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07392MAQ YPR SPLMAQYPR--20:05--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02778MAQ KCG FESTSPLMAQKCG--20:05--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
06518MAQ SBC EXPRESSMAQSBC--20:10--XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
06650PARASURAM SPLNCJMAQ20:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
06601MAO MAQ SPLMAOMAQ21:40----YYYYYYY
2S
06159MS MAQ EXPMSMAQ22:15----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
06628WEST COAST SPLMAQMAS--23:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 42 / Found: 42)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.