ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 08:22:59 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK01:0301:0800:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01074UDYOG NAGRI SPLPBHLTT--01:50--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT03:2803:3000:02HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
09035MMCT MUV SF SPLMMCTMUV04:0504:1000:05HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH04:2004:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB04:2004:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04123PBH CNB EXP SPLPBHCNB--04:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04268PBH BSB EXP SPLPBHBSB--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS05:1305:1800:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01067SAKET SF SPLLTTFD05:5005:5500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT06:1506:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO06:2006:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLDLIPBH08:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02183BPL PBH SF SPLBPLPBH09:00----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04201BSB NDLS EXP SPLBSBPBH09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT09:3009:3500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04265BSB DDN SPLBSBDDN11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04266DDN BSB SPLDDNBSB11:5211:5700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02356ARCHANA SF SPLJATPNBE13:2513:3000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02355ARCHANA SF SPLPNBEJAT13:4513:5000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO14:2514:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01068SAKET SF SPLFDLTT15:4516:1000:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04202NDLS BSB EXP SPLPBHBSB--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04207PADMAVAT EX SPLPBHDLI--17:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA17:2517:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI18:2318:2800:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02184PBH BPL SF SPLPBHBPL--19:10--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01073UDYOG NAGRI SPLLTTPBH19:35----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04267BSB PBH EXP SPLBSBPBH20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU20:3520:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09036MUV DR SF SPLMUVDR20:5020:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN21:2021:2500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU21:2021:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR21:4921:5400:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR22:0022:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04124CNB PBH INT SPLCNBPBH23:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR23:1323:1500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 42 / Found: 42)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.