ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-May-2021 18:48:01 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TINPAHAR JN (TPH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03468RJL TPH PASS SPLRJLTPH02:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03071HWH JMP EXP SPLHWHJMP02:5102:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03461TPH RJL EXP SPLTPHRJL--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT04:4304:4500:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT04:4304:4500:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03462RJL TPH EXP SPLRJLTPH05:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53074SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03463TPH RJL EXP SPLTPHRJL--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03403VANANCHAL EXP SPLRNCBGP06:0706:0800:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03091AZ SBG EXP SPLAZSBG06:4006:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53401SBG MLDT PASSSBGMLDT06:5406:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03464RJL TPH EXP SPLRJLTPH06:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03409MLDT KIUL SPLMLDTKIUL07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05405RPH SBG EXP SPLRPHSBG08:3208:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53030BGP AZ PASSBGPAZ08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03467TPH RJL PASS SPLTPHRJL--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53405RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG09:5409:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05403RPH GAYA EXP SPLRPHGAYA11:0811:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53063BWN TPH PASSBWNTPH12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63585BWN TPH MEMUBWNTPH12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03472RJL TPH PASS SPLRJLTPH12:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53412SBG BHW PASSSBGBHW13:0413:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05412SBG BHW EXP SPLSBGBHW13:0413:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03471TPH RJL PASS SPLTPHRJL--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63586TPH BWN MEMUTPHBWN--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53064BHW BWN PASSTPHBWN--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05411BHW SBG PASS SPLBHWSBG14:2314:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03496RJL TPH PASS SPLRJLTPH15:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03092SBG AZ EXP SPLSBGAZ15:2015:2400:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03495TPL RJL PASS SPLTPHRJL--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03498RJL TPH PASS SPLRJLTPH17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53402MLDT SBG PASSMLDTSBG18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03410KIUL MLDT SPLKIULMLDT18:5618:5700:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05408JMP RPH EXP SPLJMPRPH19:1119:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03491TPH RJL EXP SPLTPHRJL--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53029AZ BGP PASSAZBGP20:0320:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53406SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH20:0920:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH20:3620:3700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI20:4720:4900:02HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI20:4720:4900:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03492RJL TPH EXP SPLRJLTPH20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03493TPH RJL EXP SPLTPHRJL--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03404VANANCHAL EXP SPLBGPRNC21:2921:3000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03494RJL TPH EXP SPLRJLTPH22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53073RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG23:0923:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03497TPH RJL PASS SPLTPHRJL--23:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03072JMP HWH SPLJMPHWH23:3223:3400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 47 / Found: 47)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.