ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 17:45:05 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - UDHAMPUR (UHP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02461SHRI SHAKTI SPLNDLSSVDK04:0204:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK05:3605:3800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04609HEMKUNT SPLRKSHSVDK06:1606:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02445SVDK SUP EXP SPLNDLSSVDK07:2107:2300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN07:2607:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04615PTK UHP EXP SPLPTKUHP09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK09:4609:4800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01449JBP SVDK SPECIALJBPSVDK09:4609:4800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM10:1910:2100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA10:1910:2100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS10:1910:2100:02HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB10:1910:2100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI11:0411:0600:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09242UHP INDB SF SPLUHPINDB--11:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09805KOTA UHP SPECIALKOTAUHP12:15----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09803KOTA SVDK SPLKOTASVDK12:3012:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04131FESTIVAL SF SPLPRYJUHP12:45----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09806UHP KOTA EXP SPLUHPKOTA--14:20--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04132PRYJ FEST SPLUHPPRYJ--15:40--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04616UHP PTK EXP SPLUHPPTK--15:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK16:5116:5300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK16:5116:5300:02HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK16:5116:5300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK16:5116:5300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04610HEMKUNT SPLSVDKRKSH16:5416:5600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK17:5117:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP19:45----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02446SVDK NDLS SF SPLSVDKNDLS20:1920:2100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01450SVDK JBP SPLSVDKJBP22:3722:3900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09804SVDK KOTA SPLSVDKKOTA22:3722:3900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09241INDB UHP SPLINDBUHP22:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN22:5422:5600:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02462SHRI SHAKTI SPLSVDKNDLS23:3023:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG--23:45--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.