ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 12:21:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AADR NED SF EXP (22458)
AMBANDAURA to H SAHIB NANDED
AADR NED SF EXP (22458)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
A
9
B
10
B
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: AADR NED SF EXP (22458)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AADRAMBANDAURASource15:00 (Day 1)0
2UHLUNA HIMACHAL15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)28
3NLDMNANGAL DAM16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)44
4ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)65
5RPARRUPNAGAR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)100
6MRNDMORINDA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)125
7SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)160
8CDGCHANDIGARH19:00 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)171
9UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)239
10PNPPANIPAT JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)348
11BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)349
12NDLSNEW DELHI23:25 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)437
13MTJMATHURA JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)578
14AGCAGRA CANTT02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)631
15GWLGWALIOR04:16 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)750
16JHSJHANSI JN05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)847
17BINABINA JN08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1000
18BPLBHOPAL JN10:45 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1138
19HBJHABIBGANJ11:07 (Day 2)11:09 (Day 2)1144
20ETITARSI JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1230
21KNWKHANDWA15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1413
22MKUMALKAPUR17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1587
23AKAKOLA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1676
24WHMWASHIM20:29 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1755
25HNLHINGOLI DECCAN21:09 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1803
26BMFBASMAT21:59 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1861
27PAUPURNA JN22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1883
28NEDH SAHIB NANDED23:45 (Day 2)Destination1913
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.