ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:28:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP DURG SPL (08242)
AMBIKAPUR to DURG
ABKP DURG SPL (08242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
HA1
6
A1
7
AB1
8
AB2
9
B1
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
D4
18
D5
19
D6
20
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 05-09-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ABKP DURG SPL (08242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2BSPRBISHRAMPUR22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)20
3KJZKARONJI23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)32
4SJQSURAJPUR ROAD23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)38
5KTOKATORA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)59
6BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)76
7BJRIBIJURI00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)127
8KTMAKOTMA01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)143
9APRANUPPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)174
10PNDPENDRA ROAD03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)225
11USLUSLAPUR06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)317
12BYTBHATAPARA07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)369
13TLDTILDA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)395
14RRAIPUR JN08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)433
15BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)460
16DURGDURG09:55 (Day 2)Destination470
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.