ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 06:42:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABR MSH DMU (79438)
ABU ROAD to MAHESANA JN
ABR MSH DMU (79438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ABR MSH DMU (79438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABRABU ROADSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2MAAMAVAL05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)10
3SIMSHRI AMIRGADH05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)18
4SZASAROTRA ROAD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)23
5IQGIQBAL GADH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)31
6JTYJETHI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)37
7CTTCHITRASANI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)41
8KRJDKARJODA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)47
9PNUPALANPUR JN06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)53
10UMUMARDASHI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)61
11CHPCHHAPI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)69
12DRWDHAREWADA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)77
13SIDSIDDHPUR07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)82
14KMLIKAMLI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)89
15UJAUNJHA07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)96
16BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)108
17MSHMAHESANA JN07:50 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.