ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 10:54:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ACOI ET PASS (51190)
PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI to ITARSI JN
ACOI ET PASS (51190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ACOI ET PASS (51190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKISource19:20 (Day 1)0
2IDGJIRADATGANJ19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)9
3JSRJASRA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)14
4MFXMADARAHA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)19
5LOGLOHGARA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)26
6SRJSHANKARGARH20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)36
7MJHRMAJHIARI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)45
8BRGBARGARH20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)53
9KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)58
10DBRDABHAURA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)68
11PNHIPANHAI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)79
12MKPMANIKPUR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)91
13MKDMARKUNDI23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)106
14TKYRTIKARIA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)115
15MJGMAJHAGAWAN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)128
16CTHRCHITAHRA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)133
17KTHAKHUTAHA00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)141
18JTWJAITWAR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)148
19SAGMSAGMA T01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)164
20STASATNA01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)168
21LGCELAGARGAWAN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)180
22UHRUNCHHERA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)190
23MYRMAIHAR02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)204
24BUUBHADANPUR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)217
25UDRAMDARA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)230
26PKRDPAKARIA ROAD03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)240
27JKEJUKEHI03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)250
28PTWAPATWARA04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)258
29KTEKATNI05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)267
30MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)272
31NWRNIWAR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)280
32SNRRSANSARPUR05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)288
33SBDSLEEMANABAD RD06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)294
34DDCEDUNDI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)304
35SHRSIHORA ROAD07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)319
36GSPRGOSALPUR08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)330
37DOEDEORI08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)341
38ADTLADHARTAL08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)349
39JBPJABALPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)357
40MMLMADAN MAHAL09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)361
41BRGTBHERAGHAT09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)374
42BHTNBHITONI09:55 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)387
43BMRBIKRAMPUR10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)399
44SRIDSHRIDHAM10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)410
45KKBKARAK BEL10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)426
46BELDBELKHERA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)430
47GPCGHAT PINDRAI10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)436
48NUNARSINGHPUR11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)441
49KYKARELI11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)457
50BNEBOHANI11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)473
51GARGADARWARA11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)486
52SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)500
53JHTJUNETA12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)510
54BKHBANKHEDI12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)516
55PPIPIPARIYA12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)535
56SGPSOHAGPUR13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)553
57GMDGURAMKHEDI13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)563
58BGTABAGRA TAWA13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)576
59SQLSONTALAI14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)583
60GROGURRA14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)592
61ETITARSI JN15:30 (Day 2)Destination602
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.