ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:39:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADB CSMT SPL (01142)
ADILABAD to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
ADB CSMT SPL (01142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADB CSMT SPL (01142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADBADILABADSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KNVTKINWAT13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)68
3BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)90
4SHSKSAHARSRAKUND14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)135
5HEMHIMAYATNAGAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)157
6BOKRBHOKAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)212
7MUEMUDKHED16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)243
8NEDH SAHIB NANDED16:30 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)266
9PAUPURNA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)296
10PBNPARBHANI JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)325
11MVOMANWATH ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)352
12SELUSELU18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)367
13PTUPARTUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)394
14JJALNA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)439
15AWBAURANGABAD21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)502
16LSRLASUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)536
17RGOROTEGAON23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)563
18MMRMANMAD JN00:21 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)615
19LSLASALGAON00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)640
20NKNASIK ROAD01:27 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)688
21KYNKALYAN JN04:17 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)822
22TNATHANE04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)842
23DDRDADAR05:02 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)867
24CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI05:35 (Day 2)Destination875
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.