ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 08:58:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI DBG SPECIAL (05560)
AHMEDABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
ADI DBG SPECIAL (05560)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 27-11-2020 to 02-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI DBG SPECIAL (05560)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2ANNDANAND JN21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)64
3CYICHHAYAPURI22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)96
4GDAGODHRA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)163
5RTMRATLAM JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)350
6NADNAGDA JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)392
7UJNUJJAIN JN05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)447
8SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)620
9BHSVIDISHA09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)683
10BAQGANJ BASODA09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)723
11BINABINA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)769
12SGOSAUGOR12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)843
13DMODAMOH13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)920
14KMZKATNI MURWARA15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1030
15STASATNA16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1130
16PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN20:20 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1307
17PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH21:00 (Day 2)21:02 (Day 2)1310
18GYNGYANPUR ROAD22:10 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1372
19MUVMANDUADIH23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1428
20BSBVARANASI JN23:25 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1432
21GCTGHAZIPUR CITY00:54 (Day 3)00:59 (Day 3)1507
22BUIBALLIA02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1572
23CPRCHHAPRA03:30 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1637
24SEESONPUR JN04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1691
25HJPHAJIPUR JN04:45 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1696
26MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:40 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1750
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:00 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)1802
28DBGDARBHANGA JN08:40 (Day 3)Destination1839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.