ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:24:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI HUMSFAR SPL (09448)
PATNA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
ADI HUMSFAR SPL (09448)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI HUMSFAR SPL (09448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)212
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)559
4AFAGRA FORT11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)812
5KOTAKOTA JN16:50 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1144
6RTMRATLAM JN21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1411
7CYICHHAYAPURI00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1665
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:05 (Day 3)Destination1761
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.