ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:13:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI HWH SPL (02833)
AHMEDABAD JN to HOWRAH JN
ADI HWH SPL (02833)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D2
3
A2
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S13
8
PC
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D1
22
DL1
23
MIL
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI HWH SPL (02833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN01:04 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN01:24 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN02:17 (Day 1)02:24 (Day 1)100
5BHBHARUCH JN03:12 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)170
6STSURAT04:15 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)229
7UDNUDHNA JN04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)233
8BIYBARDOLI04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)260
9MIDMADHI05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)275
10VYAVYARA05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)290
11NWUNAVAPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)332
12NDBNANDURBAR07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)389
13DDEDONDAICHA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)424
14SNKSINDKHEDA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)443
15ANAMALNER09:14 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)485
16DXGDHARANGAON09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)510
17JLJALGAON JN10:25 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)540
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)564
19MKUMALKAPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)614
20NNNANDURA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)642
21JMJALAMB JN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)654
22SEGSHEGAON12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)667
23AKAKOLA JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)704
24MZRMURTAJAPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)742
25BDBADNERA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)783
26CNDCHANDUR15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)812
27DMNDHAMANGAON15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)828
28PLOPULGAON JN15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)849
29WRWARDHA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)878
30AJNIAJNI17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)954
31NGPNAGPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)957
32KPKAMPTEE18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)971
33BRDBHANDARA ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)1019
34TMRTUMSAR ROAD19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)1037
35TROTIRORA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)1057
36GGONDIA JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)1087
37AGNAMGAON20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)1109
38DGGDONGARGARH21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)1160
39RJNRAJ NANDGAON21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)1191
40DURGDURG22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)1222
41BPHBBHILAI PWR HS22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)1231
42RRAIPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)1259
43TLDTILDA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)1297
44BYTBHATAPARA00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)1323
45BSPBILASPUR JN00:55 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1369
46AKTAKALTARA01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)1396
47NIANAILA01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)1411
48CPHCHAMPA02:01 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)1422
49BUABARADWAR02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)1437
50KHSKHARSIA02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)1468
51RIGRAIGARH03:06 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)1502
52BPHBELPAHAR03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)1553
53BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)1562
54JSGJHARSUGUDA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1573
55BMBBAMRA05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)1610
56GPRAJ GANGPUR06:02 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)1645
57ROUROURKELA06:31 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)1675
58CKPCHAKRADHARPUR08:07 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)1776
59TATATATANAGAR JN09:15 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1838
60KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:18 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1972
61SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)2080
62HWHHOWRAH JN13:30 (Day 2)Destination2088
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.