ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 16:52:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI HWH SPL (02833)
AHMEDABAD JN to HOWRAH JN
ADI HWH SPL (02833)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
HCP
2
DL2
3
D2
4
A2
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S13
9
PC
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
D1
23
DL1
24
MIL
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI HWH SPL (02833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR00:25 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)4
3NDNADIAD JN00:56 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)46
4ANNDANAND JN01:13 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)64
5BRCVADODARA JN02:02 (Day 1)02:09 (Day 1)100
6BHBHARUCH JN03:16 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)170
7STSURAT04:26 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)229
8UDNUDHNA JN04:42 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)233
9BIYBARDOLI05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)260
10MIDMADHI05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)275
11VYAVYARA05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)290
12NWUNAVAPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)332
13NDBNANDURBAR07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)389
14DDEDONDAICHA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)424
15SNKSINDKHEDA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)443
16ANAMALNER09:22 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)485
17DXGDHARANGAON09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)510
18JLJALGAON JN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)540
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)564
20MKUMALKAPUR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)614
21NNNANDURA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)642
22SEGSHEGAON13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)667
23AKAKOLA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)704
24MZRMURTAJAPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)742
25BDBADNERA JN15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)783
26DMNDHAMANGAON15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)828
27WRWARDHA JN16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)878
28NGPNAGPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)957
29KPKAMPTEE18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)971
30BRDBHANDARA ROAD19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)1019
31TMRTUMSAR ROAD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)1037
32TROTIRORA19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)1057
33GGONDIA JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)1087
34AGNAMGAON20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)1109
35DGGDONGARGARH21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)1160
36RJNRAJ NANDGAON21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)1191
37DURGDURG22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)1222
38BPHBBHILAI PWR HS22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)1231
39RRAIPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)1259
40TLDTILDA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1297
41BYTBHATAPARA00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)1323
42BSPBILASPUR JN01:30 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)1369
43AKTAKALTARA02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)1396
44NIANAILA02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)1411
45CPHCHAMPA02:36 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)1422
46BUABARADWAR02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)1437
47KHSKHARSIA03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)1468
48RIGRAIGARH03:47 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)1502
49BPHBELPAHAR04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)1553
50BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)1562
51JSGJHARSUGUDA JN05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1573
52BMBBAMRA05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1610
53GPRAJ GANGPUR06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1645
54ROUROURKELA06:45 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)1675
55CKPCHAKRADHARPUR08:16 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)1776
56TATATATANAGAR JN09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1838
57KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1972
58SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:59 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)2080
59HWHHOWRAH JN13:35 (Day 2)Destination2088
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.