ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:08:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI MAS SF SPL (09054)
AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
ADI MAS SF SPL (09054)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B4
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
D4
15
D3
16
D2
17
D1
18
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 23-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI MAS SF SPL (09054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)100
5STSURAT13:07 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)229
6VAPIVAPI14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)322
7BORBOISAR15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)393
8BSRVASAI ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)444
9KYNKALYAN JN16:52 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)496
10PUNEPUNE JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)635
11SURSOLAPUR JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)898
12WADIWADI03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1048
13YGYADGIR04:12 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)1087
14RCRAICHUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1155
15MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD05:58 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)1183
16ADADONI06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1225
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1276
18GYGOOTY08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1305
19TUTADIPATRI09:02 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)1353
20YAYERRAGUNTLA09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1422
21HXCUDDAPAH10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)1461
22RURENIGUNTA JN12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1586
23AJJARAKKONAM14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1658
24PERPERAMBUR15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1721
25MASCHENNAI CENTRAL16:00 (Day 2)Destination1727
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.