ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 11:37:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI MAS SPECIAL (02655)
AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
ADI MAS SPECIAL (02655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI MAS SPECIAL (02655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)100
5AKVANKLESHWAR JN00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)180
6STSURAT01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)229
7UDNUDHNA JN01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)233
8VYAVYARA02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)290
9NDBNANDURBAR03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)389
10DDEDONDAICHA04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)424
11ANAMALNER05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)485
12JLJALGAON JN06:42 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)540
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)564
14MKUMALKAPUR08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)614
15NNNANDURA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)642
16SEGSHEGAON08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)667
17AKAKOLA JN09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)704
18MZRMURTAJAPUR10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)742
19BDBADNERA JN10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)783
20DMNDHAMANGAON11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)828
21WRWARDHA JN11:57 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)878
22WRRWARORA12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)950
23CDCHANDRAPUR13:29 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)997
24BPQBALHARSHAH14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1010
25SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR15:43 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)1080
26MCIMANCHIRYAL16:28 (Day 2)16:29 (Day 2)1138
27WLWARANGAL18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1253
28MABDMAHBUBABAD19:08 (Day 2)19:09 (Day 2)1313
29KMTKHAMMAM19:48 (Day 2)19:49 (Day 2)1360
30BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:45 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1460
31TELTENALI JN22:33 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1492
32BPPBAPATLA23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1534
33CLXCHIRALA23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1549
34OGLONGOLE00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1598
35KVZKAVALI00:53 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1664
36NLRNELLORE01:33 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1714
37GDRGUDUR JN02:33 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1753
38SPESULLURUPETA03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1808
39MASCHENNAI CENTRAL05:00 (Day 3)Destination1890
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.