ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:22:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI MFP SPL (05270)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
ADI MFP SPL (05270)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 29-11-2020 to 31-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI MFP SPL (05270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MSHMAHESANA JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)68
3PNUPALANPUR JN20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)133
4ABRABU ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)186
5MJMARWAR JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)351
6AIIAJMER JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)491
7FLPHULERA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)571
8JPJAIPUR04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)626
9BTEBHARATPUR JN07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)813
10AHACHHNERA JN08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)840
11AFAGRA FORT09:50 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)867
12TDLTUNDLA JN10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)889
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1119
14LKOLUCKNOW NR15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1193
15GDGONDA JN17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1310
16BSTBASTI19:05 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)1399
17KLDKHALILABAD19:34 (Day 2)19:36 (Day 2)1429
18GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:40 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1463
19DEOSDEORIA SADAR22:02 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1513
20BTTBHATNI JN22:29 (Day 2)22:34 (Day 2)1534
21SVSIWAN JN23:14 (Day 2)23:19 (Day 2)1582
22CPRCHHAPRA00:44 (Day 3)00:54 (Day 3)1643
23SEESONPUR JN01:53 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1697
24HJPHAJIPUR JN02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1702
25MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:58 (Day 3)Destination1756
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.