ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 05:56:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI PTN DMU (79433)
SABARMATI JN to PATAN
ADI PTN DMU (79433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI PTN DMU (79433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBIBSABARMATI JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)4
3KHDBKHODIYAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)10
4KLLKALOL19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)20
5JULJHULASAN19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)30
6DNWDANGARWA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)37
7UMNAMBLIYASAN20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)45
8JDNJAGUDAN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)52
9MSHMAHESANA JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)62
10PHCPANCHOT21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)69
11DHJDHINOJ21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)76
12SHLVSELAVI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)81
13RUJRANUJ21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)88
14SNHRSANKHAI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)95
15PTNPATAN21:55 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.