ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 06:34:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI PURI SPL (02844)
AHMEDABAD JN to PURI
ADI PURI SPL (02844)
Running Days: SUN MON THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D5
3
D4
4
D3
5
D2
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
D1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI PURI SPL (02844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)100
5BHBHARUCH JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)170
6STSURAT22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)229
7NDBNANDURBAR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)389
8JLJALGAON JN04:07 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)540
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)564
10MKUMALKAPUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)614
11NNNANDURA05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)642
12AKAKOLA JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)704
13BDBADNERA JN08:02 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)783
14WRWARDHA JN09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)878
15NGPNAGPUR10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)957
16BRDBHANDARA ROAD11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)1019
17GGONDIA JN12:53 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)1087
18DGGDONGARGARH13:56 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1160
19RJNRAJ NANDGAON14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1191
20DURGDURG15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1222
21BPHBBHILAI PWR HS15:19 (Day 2)15:21 (Day 2)1231
22RRAIPUR JN15:50 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1259
23MSMDMAHASAMUND17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1312
24BGBRBAGBAHRA17:36 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)1343
25KRARKHARIAR ROAD17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1364
26KBJKANTABANJI18:50 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1428
27TIGTITLAGARH19:35 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1462
28KSNGKESINGA20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)1475
29MNGDMUNIGUDA21:10 (Day 2)21:12 (Day 2)1547
30RGDARAYAGADA22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1601
31PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN23:20 (Day 2)23:22 (Day 2)1646
32VBLBOBBILI23:48 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1672
33VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN00:55 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1725
34CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD02:13 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1795
35PSAPALASA03:25 (Day 3)03:27 (Day 3)1867
36BAMBRAHMAPUR04:17 (Day 3)04:22 (Day 3)1941
37CAPCHATRAPUR04:37 (Day 3)04:39 (Day 3)1963
38KITKHALLIKOT05:09 (Day 3)05:11 (Day 3)2000
39BALUBALUGAN05:24 (Day 3)05:26 (Day 3)2017
40KAPGKALUPARA GHAT05:51 (Day 3)05:53 (Day 3)2045
41KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:25 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)2088
42SILSAKHI GOPAL07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2115
43PURIPURI08:05 (Day 3)Destination2132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.