ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:48:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI PURI SPL (02844)
AHMEDABAD JN to PURI
ADI PURI SPL (02844)
Running Days: SUN MON THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D5
3
D4
4
D3
5
D2
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
D1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI PURI SPL (02844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2ANNDANAND JN19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)64
3BRCVADODARA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)100
4BHBHARUCH JN21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)170
5STSURAT23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)229
6NDBNANDURBAR01:28 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)389
7JLJALGAON JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)540
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)564
9MKUMALKAPUR05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)614
10NNNANDURA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)642
11AKAKOLA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)704
12BDBADNERA JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)783
13WRWARDHA JN09:25 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)878
14NGPNAGPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)957
15BRDBHANDARA ROAD12:24 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)1019
16GGONDIA JN13:23 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)1087
17DGGDONGARGARH14:25 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)1160
18RJNRAJ NANDGAON14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1191
19DURGDURG15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1222
20BPHBBHILAI PWR HS15:56 (Day 2)15:58 (Day 2)1231
21RRAIPUR JN16:30 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1259
22MSMDMAHASAMUND17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1312
23BGBRBAGBAHRA18:10 (Day 2)18:12 (Day 2)1343
24KRARKHARIAR ROAD18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1364
25KBJKANTABANJI19:35 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1428
26TIGTITLAGARH20:20 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1462
27KSNGKESINGA20:43 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1475
28MNGDMUNIGUDA21:55 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)1547
29RGDARAYAGADA23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1601
30PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1646
31VBLBOBBILI00:33 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1672
32VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN01:30 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1725
33CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD02:55 (Day 3)02:57 (Day 3)1795
34PSAPALASA04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1867
35BAMBRAHMAPUR05:10 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1941
36CAPCHATRAPUR05:34 (Day 3)05:36 (Day 3)1963
37KITKHALLIKOT06:10 (Day 3)06:12 (Day 3)2000
38BALUBALUGAN06:26 (Day 3)06:28 (Day 3)2017
39KAPGKALUPARA GHAT06:53 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2045
40KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:45 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2088
41PURIPURI08:55 (Day 3)Destination2132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.