ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:34:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF INTERCITY SPL (04196)
AJMER JN to AGRA FORT
AF INTERCITY SPL (04196)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AF INTERCITY SPL (04196)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)26
3NRINARAINA15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)70
4JPJAIPUR16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)135
5GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)141
6GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)146
7DODAUSA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)196
8BKIBANDIKUI JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)225
9MURDMANDAWAR M RD19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)258
10KLKHERLI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)277
11NBINADBAI19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)294
12BTEBHARATPUR JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)322
13AHACHHNERA JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)350
14IDHIDGAH AGRA JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)374
15AFAGRA FORT21:40 (Day 1)Destination376
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.