ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:18:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF LJN SPL (02180)
AGRA FORT to LUCKNOW NE
AF LJN SPL (02180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AF LJN SPL (02180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)3
3TDLTUNDLA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)23
4FZDFIROZABAD06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)40
5SKBSHIKOHABAD JN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)60
6ETWETAWAH07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)115
7BNTBHARTHANA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)135
8PHDPHAPHUND08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)171
9JJKJHINJHAK08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)191
10RURARURA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)210
11PNKDPANKI DHAM09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)243
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)253
13ONUNNAO JN10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)270
14LJNLUCKNOW NE11:40 (Day 1)Destination327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.