ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 10:39:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF LJN SPL (02180)
AGRA FORT to LUCKNOW NE
AF LJN SPL (02180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03-09-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AF LJN SPL (02180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource06:31 (Day 1)0
2JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)3
3TDLTUNDLA JN07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)23
4FZDFIROZABAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)40
5SKBSHIKOHABAD JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)60
6ETWETAWAH08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)115
7BNTBHARTHANA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)135
8PHDPHAPHUND09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)171
9JJKJHINJHAK09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)191
10RURARURA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)210
11PNKDPANKI DHAM10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)243
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)253
13ONUNNAO JN11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)270
14LJNLUCKNOW NE12:25 (Day 1)Destination327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.