ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 05:56:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC JHS SPL (01806)
AGRA CANTT to JHANSI JN
AGC JHS SPL (01806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 29-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGC JHS SPL (01806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2BHABHANDAI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)11
3JJJAJAU06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)26
4MIAMANIA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)41
5DHODHAULPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)53
6HETHETAMPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)67
7SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)72
8MRAMORENA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)80
9SANKSANK07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)90
10NUBNURABAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)94
11BAOBANMOR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)100
12RRURAYARU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)106
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)116
14GWLGWALIOR08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)119
15STLISITHOULI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)127
16SLVSANDALPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)135
17ARIANTRI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)141
18AEHANANTPAITH09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)151
19SMTLSIMARIATAL09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)156
20DBADABRA09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)161
21KTRAKOTRA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)171
22SORSONAGIR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)180
23DAADATIA10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)191
24KRQKARARI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)205
25JHSJHANSI JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.