ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 17:01:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC JHS SPL (01808)
AGRA CANTT to JHANSI JN
AGC JHS SPL (01808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGC JHS SPL (01808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BHABHANDAI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)11
3JJJAJAU15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)26
4MIAMANIA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)41
5DHODHAULPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)53
6HETHETAMPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)67
7MRAMORENA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)80
8BAOBANMOR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)100
9GWLGWALIOR17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)119
10ARIANTRI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)141
11DBADABRA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)161
12SORSONAGIR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)180
13DAADATIA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)191
14JHSJHANSI JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.