ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:25:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC UDN SPECIAL (09052)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to VALSAD
AGC UDN SPECIAL (09052)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
S14
5
S13
6
S12
7
S11
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
SE1
19
B1
20
AB2
21
AB1
22
D2
23
D1
24
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 14-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGC UDN SPECIAL (09052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)54
3SEESONPUR JN20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)60
4CPRCHHAPRA21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)114
5BUIBALLIA22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)179
6BSBVARANASI JN01:40 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)319
7PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)475
8STASATNA07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)645
9KTEKATNI09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)743
10JBPJABALPUR10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)834
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1386
12JLJALGAON JN20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1410
13NDBNANDURBAR23:30 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1561
14UDNUDHNA JN02:35 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1717
15BLVALSAD05:05 (Day 3)Destination1781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.