ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 17:38:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC UDN SPECIAL (09052)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to VALSAD
AGC UDN SPECIAL (09052)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
S14
5
S13
6
S12
7
S11
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
SE1
19
B1
20
AB2
21
AB1
22
D2
23
D1
24
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 14-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGC UDN SPECIAL (09052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)54
3SEESONPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)60
4CPRCHHAPRA22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)114
5BUIBALLIA23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)179
6JNUJAUNPUR JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)343
7BSBVARANASI JN05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)400
8PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)557
9STASATNA11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)726
10KTEKATNI12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)824
11JBPJABALPUR14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)915
12ETITARSI JN18:25 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1160
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:35 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1467
14JLJALGAON JN00:17 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1491
15NDBNANDURBAR02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1642
16VYAVYARA04:07 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1741
17BHETBHESTAN05:38 (Day 3)05:43 (Day 3)1803
18BLVALSAD07:10 (Day 3)Destination1863
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.