ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jun-2020 23:24:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL ANVT RAJ (20501)
AGARTALA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
AGTL ANVT RAJ (20501)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
PC
11
H1
12
A1
13
A2
14
PWR
Train Schedule: AGTL ANVT RAJ (20501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource18:30 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)140
4NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)204
5BPBBADARPUR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)221
6NHLGNEW HAFLONG01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)292
7HJIHOJAI04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)425
8GHYGUWAHATI07:08 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)561
9KYQKAMAKHYA07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)567
10RNYRANGIYA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)608
11BPRDBARPETA ROAD09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)673
12NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)969
13KIRKATIHAR JN17:05 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1153
14BJUBARAUNI JN20:00 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1332
15PPTAPATLIPUTRA22:50 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1441
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:20 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1649
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1984
18ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM11:20 (Day 3)Destination2410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.