ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:36:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL DGHR SPL (05626)
AGARTALA to DEOGHAR
AGTL DGHR SPL (05626)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
B1
4
B2
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
D2
13
D3
14
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL DGHR SPL (05626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource22:25 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)140
4BPBBADARPUR JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)221
5LMGLUMDING JN08:15 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)390
6CPKCHAPARMUKH JN10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)480
7GHYGUWAHATI14:45 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)571
8KYQKAMAKHYA15:15 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)577
9RNYRANGIYA JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)618
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)728
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)853
12NJPNEW JALPAIGURI23:40 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 3)979
13KIRKATIHAR JN03:35 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1162
14NNANAUGACHIA04:32 (Day 3)04:34 (Day 3)1219
15KGGKHAGARIA JN05:33 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)1286
16MGRMONGHYR06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1305
17BGPBHAGALPUR08:00 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1365
18BAKABANKA10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)1418
19DGHRDEOGHAR13:00 (Day 3)Destination1473
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.