ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 16:31:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL DGHR SPL (05626)
AGARTALA to DEOGHAR
AGTL DGHR SPL (05626)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
B1
4
B2
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
D2
13
D3
14
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL DGHR SPL (05626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource23:55 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR02:07 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)140
4BPBBADARPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)221
5LMGLUMDING JN10:00 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)390
6CPKCHAPARMUKH JN11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)480
7GHYGUWAHATI14:45 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)571
8KYQKAMAKHYA15:15 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)577
9RNYRANGIYA JN16:02 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)618
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)728
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)853
12NJPNEW JALPAIGURI23:33 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)979
13KIRKATIHAR JN03:30 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1162
14NNANAUGACHIA04:32 (Day 3)04:34 (Day 3)1219
15KGGKHAGARIA JN05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1286
16MGRMONGHYR06:20 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1305
17BGPBHAGALPUR07:40 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1365
18BAKABANKA09:41 (Day 3)09:43 (Day 3)1418
19DGHRDEOGHAR12:00 (Day 3)Destination1473
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.