ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:39:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL DMR DEMU (07675)
AGARTALA to DHARMANAGAR
AGTL DMR DEMU (07675)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL DMR DEMU (07675)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource17:45 (Day 1)0
2JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)4
3JRNAJIRANIA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)17
4TLMRTELIAMURA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)38
5MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)49
6ABSAAMBASA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)67
7JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)72
8SKAPS K PARA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)84
9MANUMONU19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)87
10NLKTNALKATA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)96
11KUGTKUMARGHAT20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)108
12PECPENCHARTHAL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)118
13PASGPANISAGAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)129
14DMRDHARMANAGAR21:45 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.