ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:15:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL DMR DEMU SPL (07679)
AGARTALA to DHARMANAGAR
AGTL DMR DEMU SPL (07679)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL DMR DEMU SPL (07679)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource06:30 (Day 1)0
2JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)4
3JRNAJIRANIA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)18
4TLMRTELIAMURA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)38
5MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)48
6ABSAAMBASA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)67
7JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)72
8SKAPS K PARA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)83
9MANUMONU08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)87
10NLKTNALKATA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)97
11KUGTKUMARGHAT09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)107
12PECPENCHARTHAL09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)117
13PASGPANISAGAR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)128
14DMRDHARMANAGAR10:15 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.