ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 23:03:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL FESTIVL SPL (01665)
HABIBGANJ to AGARTALA
AGTL FESTIVL SPL (01665)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
D3
21
D4
22
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 28-10-2020 to 27-05-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL FESTIVL SPL (01665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN17:10 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)86
4PPIPIPARIYA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)153
5GARGADARWARA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)203
6NUNARSINGHPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)247
7JBPJABALPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)331
8KTEKATNI22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)422
9MYRMAIHAR23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)485
10STASATNA00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)520
11MKPMANIKPUR JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)598
12PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)690
13MZPMIRZAPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)770
14DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:08 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)833
15BXRBUXAR08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)927
16ARAARA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)996
17DNRDANAPUR09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1035
18PPTAPATLIPUTRA10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1041
19HJPHAJIPUR JN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1062
20BJUBARAUNI JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1150
21BGSBEGU SARAI13:01 (Day 2)13:03 (Day 2)1165
22KGGKHAGARIA JN13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1205
23NNANAUGACHIA14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1272
24KIRKATIHAR JN16:30 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1329
25KNEKISHANGANJ19:15 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1425
26NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1512
27NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR23:58 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 3)1639
28NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:45 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1764
29RNYRANGIYA JN04:20 (Day 3)04:22 (Day 3)1873
30GHYGUWAHATI06:05 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1921
31CPKCHAPARMUKH JN07:55 (Day 3)07:57 (Day 3)2012
32NHLGNEW HAFLONG12:20 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)2190
33BPBBADARPUR JN14:50 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)2261
34NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ15:20 (Day 3)15:22 (Day 3)2278
35DMRDHARMANAGAR16:35 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)2342
36KUGTKUMARGHAT17:20 (Day 3)17:22 (Day 3)2374
37ABSAAMBASA18:08 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)2414
38TLMRTELIAMURA18:50 (Day 3)18:52 (Day 3)2444
39AGTLAGARTALA20:15 (Day 3)Destination2481
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.