ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:13:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL HBJ SPL (01666)
AGARTALA to HABIBGANJ
AGTL HBJ SPL (01666)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 31-10-2020 to 28-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL HBJ SPL (01666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2TLMRTELIAMURA14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)38
3ABSAAMBASA15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)67
4KUGTKUMARGHAT15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)108
5DMRDHARMANAGAR16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)140
6NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)204
7BPBBADARPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)221
8NHLGNEW HAFLONG22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)292
9CPKCHAPARMUKH JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)470
10GHYGUWAHATI05:23 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)561
11RNYRANGIYA JN06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)608
12NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:09 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)718
13NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)843
14NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)969
15KNEKISHANGANJ13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1057
16KIRKATIHAR JN15:50 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1153
17NNANAUGACHIA17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1209
18KGGKHAGARIA JN18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1276
19BGSBEGU SARAI19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1317
20BJUBARAUNI JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1332
21HJPHAJIPUR JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1420
22PPTAPATLIPUTRA22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1441
23DNRDANAPUR22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1447
24ARAARA23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1486
25BXRBUXAR00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1555
26DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:48 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1649
27MZPMIRZAPUR03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1711
28PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1792
29MKPMANIKPUR JN06:23 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1884
30STASATNA07:20 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1962
31MYRMAIHAR07:53 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)1997
32KTEKATNI08:40 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2060
33JBPJABALPUR10:30 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)2151
34NUNARSINGHPUR11:48 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)2235
35GARGADARWARA12:26 (Day 3)12:28 (Day 3)2279
36PPIPIPARIYA13:04 (Day 3)13:06 (Day 3)2328
37ETITARSI JN15:05 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)2396
38HBDHOSHANGABAD15:43 (Day 3)15:45 (Day 3)2414
39HBJHABIBGANJ17:10 (Day 3)Destination2488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.