ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:18:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL NDLS AC SPL (02501)
AGARTALA to NEW DELHI
AGTL NDLS AC SPL (02501)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
A2
4
A3
5
H1
6
PC
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
B5
12
B6
13
B7
14
B8
15
B9
16
B10
17
B11
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL NDLS AC SPL (02501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource18:30 (Day 1)0
2DMRDHARMANAGAR21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)140
3BPBBADARPUR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)221
4HJIHOJAI04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)425
5GHYGUWAHATI07:08 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)561
6RNYRANGIYA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)608
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)673
8KOJKOKRAJHAR10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)746
9NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)969
10KIRKATIHAR JN17:05 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1153
11BJUBARAUNI JN20:00 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1332
12PPTAPATLIPUTRA22:50 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1441
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:20 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1649
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1984
15NDLSNEW DELHI11:40 (Day 3)Destination2421
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.