ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 13:23:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL NDLS AC SPL (02501)
AGARTALA to NEW DELHI
AGTL NDLS AC SPL (02501)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
A2
4
A3
5
H1
6
PC
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
B5
12
B6
13
B7
14
B8
15
B9
16
B10
17
B11
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL NDLS AC SPL (02501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource19:25 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)140
4NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)204
5BPBBADARPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)221
6HJIHOJAI04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)425
7GHYGUWAHATI07:08 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)561
8RNYRANGIYA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)608
9BPRDBARPETA ROAD09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)673
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)969
11KIRKATIHAR JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1153
12BJUBARAUNI JN19:45 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1332
13PPTAPATLIPUTRA22:15 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1441
14DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:25 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1649
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:35 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1984
16ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM10:50 (Day 3)10:51 (Day 3)2410
17NDLSNEW DELHI11:40 (Day 3)Destination2427
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.