ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:32:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL SBRM DMU SPL (07682)
AGARTALA to SABROOM
AGTL SBRM DMU SPL (07682)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
UR
9
UR
10
GN
Train Started/will Start from 23-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL SBRM DMU SPL (07682)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource05:15 (Day 1)0
2SKKESEKERKOTE05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)6
3BLGHBISHALGARH05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)14
4BHRMBISHRAMGANJ05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)27
5UDPUUDAIPUR TRIPURA06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)43
6JRJEGARJEE06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)52
7STRBSANTIR BAZAR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)62
8BENABELONIA06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)72
9JIBIJOLAIBARI06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)86
10THTWTHAILIK TWISA07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)94
11MUBRMANU BAZAR07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)101
12SBRMSABROOM07:45 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.