ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 09:51:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL SCL SPECIAL (05663)
AGARTALA to SILCHAR
AGTL SCL SPECIAL (05663)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL SCL SPECIAL (05663)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource11:10 (Day 1)0
2JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)4
3JRNAJIRANIA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)18
4TLMRTELIAMURA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)38
5MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)49
6ABSAAMBASA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)67
7MANUMONU12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)87
8KUGTKUMARGHAT13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)108
9PECPENCHARTHAL13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)117
10PASGPANISAGAR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)129
11DMRDHARMANAGAR14:22 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)140
12CBZCHURAIBARI14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)151
13KKGTKALKALIGHAT14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)170
14PTKDPATHARKANDI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)174
15BRGMBARAIGRAM JN15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)182
16NLBRNILAMBAZAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)190
17KXJKARIMGANJ JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)204
18NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)207
19BXGBHANGA16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)216
20BPBBADARPUR JN17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)224
21KTXKATAKHAL JN17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)234
22SCLSILCHAR18:35 (Day 1)Destination254
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.