ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:24:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL SDAH SPL (03174)
AGARTALA to SEALDAH
AGTL SDAH SPL (03174)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 27-10-2020 to 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL SDAH SPL (03174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource05:55 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)67
3KUGTKUMARGHAT07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)108
4DMRDHARMANAGAR08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)140
5NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)204
6BPBBADARPUR JN11:40 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)221
7NHLGNEW HAFLONG14:50 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)292
8LMGLUMDING JN17:45 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)390
9LKALANKA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)421
10HJIHOJAI19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)435
11GHYGUWAHATI22:43 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)571
12KYQKAMAKHYA23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)577
13RNYRANGIYA JN00:03 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)618
14BPRDBARPETA ROAD01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)683
15NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)728
16KOJKOKRAJHAR02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)755
17FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)765
18GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT03:27 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)788
19KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)814
20NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)834
21NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)853
22FLKFALAKATA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)891
23DQGDHUPGURI05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)914
24JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)945
25NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:30 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)979
26AUBALUABARI ROAD08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)1036
27KNEKISHANGANJ09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)1066
28DLKDALKOLHA09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1095
29BOEBARSOI JN10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)1124
30SMSAMSI11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1177
31MLDTMALDA TOWN12:15 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1212
32NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)1246
33PKRPAKUR13:57 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)1279
34MRRMURARAI14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1303
35RPHRAMPUR HAT15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1333
36SNTSAINTHIA15:37 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1361
37AMPAHMADPUR JN15:50 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)1374
38BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN16:11 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1393
39BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:18 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)1445
40DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:55 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1533
41SDAHSEALDAH19:25 (Day 2)Destination1546
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.