ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:17:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AHILYA NAGARI SPL (02645)
INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI
AHILYA NAGARI SPL (02645)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14-12-2020 to 29-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AHILYA NAGARI SPL (02645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN18:05 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)80
4SJPSHUJALPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)183
5BPLBHOPAL JN21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)263
6ETITARSI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)355
7GDYAGHORADONGRI00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)425
8BZUBETUL01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)462
9AMLAAMLA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)484
10PARPANDHURNA02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)548
11NGPNAGPUR04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)652
12SEGMSEVAGRAM05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)728
13CDCHANDRAPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)849
14BPQBALHARSHAH08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)863
15SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)933
16BPABELAMPALLI10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)971
17MCIMANCHIRYAL10:32 (Day 2)10:34 (Day 2)991
18RDMRAMGUNDAM10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1005
19WLWARANGAL12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1105
20KMTKHAMMAM13:31 (Day 2)13:33 (Day 2)1213
21BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1313
22TELTENALI JN15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1344
23CLXCHIRALA16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1402
24OGLONGOLE17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1451
25NLRNELLORE18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1567
26GDRGUDUR JN19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1605
27MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:45 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1743
28KPDKATPADI JN01:18 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1872
29JTJJOLARPETTAI02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1956
30SASALEM JN03:52 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)2076
31EDERODE JN04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)2138
32TUPTIRUPPUR05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)2189
33CBECOIMBATORE JN06:47 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2239
34PGTPALAKKAD JN07:55 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2293
35OTPOTTAPPALAM08:24 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2325
36WKIWADAKANCHERI09:16 (Day 3)09:17 (Day 3)2354
37TCRTHRISUR09:32 (Day 3)09:35 (Day 3)2371
38IJKIRINJALAKUDA09:54 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)2394
39CKICHALAKUDI10:02 (Day 3)10:03 (Day 3)2401
40AFKANGAMALI10:22 (Day 3)10:23 (Day 3)2416
41AWYALUVA10:33 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)2425
42ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:58 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)2442
43ERSERNAKULAM JN11:20 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2445
44SRTLSHERTALAI11:59 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)2478
45ALLPALLEPPEY12:27 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2501
46AMPAAMBALAPUZHA12:49 (Day 3)12:50 (Day 3)2513
47HADHARIPPAD13:14 (Day 3)13:15 (Day 3)2532
48KYJKAYANKULAM JN13:43 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2545
49QLNKOLLAM JN14:32 (Day 3)14:35 (Day 3)2586
50KCVLKOCHUVELI16:20 (Day 3)Destination2644
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.